CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
ORDEM INSCRIÇÃO NOME PROVAS SIT.
OBJ. RED. TOTAL
67 2267   ALEX FERREIRA GUEDES 15 00.00 15.00 C
56 5341   ALEX TAVARES RIBEIRO 16 17.25 33.25
38 5408   ALEXANDRE FELIPE RAMOS REZENDE 20 19.50 39.50
39 0876   ANGEL KEROLINE DA SILVA MEDEIROS 19 20.25 39.25
28 0095   BRUNO CESAR CALDERARO MATOS 26 18.00 44.00
43 4214   CARLOS AUGUSTO MAGNO TEIXEIRA 21 17.25 38.25
8 5287   CINDY TRINDADE PINTO 31 25.50 56.50
53 0745   DAVID RODRIGO MORAIS DA COSTA 17 18.00 35.00
55 3694   DOUGLAS SHIGEMORI YAMAMOTO 19 15.00 34.00
70 0826   EDUARDO HENRIQUE AGUIAR DA SILVA 0.00 F
14 1743   EDUARDO JORGE GUIMARAES DA COSTA JUNIOR 28 24.00 52.00
45 4310   ERICKSON MELO CHAGAS 25 12.75 37.75
6 0978   FELIPE ELIASQUEVICI 37 22.50 59.50
64 1565   FELIPE MOZART FARIAS ALEIXO 16 10.50 26.50
66 2192   FELIPE RIBEIRO FURTADO 13 09.75 22.75
57 4453   FRANCISCA NAIARA DE OLIVEIRA BRITO 14 18.00 32.00
69 4093   GABRIEL DA SILVA MEGUINS 0.00 F
5 6010   GABRIEL DE MAGALHAES ESCUDEIRO 31 29.25 60.25
12 6059   GABRIEL OLIVEIRA SANTOS 29 24.75 53.75
9 1227   GABRIEL SANTOS MEDEIROS 31 24.00 55.00
10 0930   GEORGE TASSIANO MELO PEREIRA 35 19.50 54.50
44 5877   GEYNA EVELLYN SILVA DE JESUS 19 18.75 37.75
31 0146   GIOVANI MONTEIRO BARROS 25 17.25 42.25
37 0625   HERIC SANT'CLAIR ZAHLOUTH DE SOUZA 24 16.50 40.50
35 4565   JOAO PEDRO ARAUJO ABDON 23 18.00 41.00
23 3582   JOAO PEDRO MARTINS 30 18.00 48.00
36 4146   JOAO VICTOR BELO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 21 19.50 40.50
18 0943   JOAO VICTOR PONTES DE OLIVEIRA 28 22.50 50.50
68 5559   JOHNATAN FERNANDO REIS TAVARES 0.00 F
21 5545   JOSE BRUNO SILVA SACRAMENTO 28 20.25 48.25
34 2305   KAROLINE SUENE PALHETA DA COSTA 20 21.00 41.00
51 5662   LAERCIO MONTEIRO MACIEL FILHO 18 17.25 35.25
54 3587   LEOANARDO CABRAL DOS SANTOS 17 17.25 34.25
29 1391   LEONARDO BACELLAR OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 24 19.50 43.50
15 2624   LEONARDO NOGUEIRA DOS REIS 31 21.00 52.00
41 0995   LETICIA LORENA FERREIRA CUNHA 20 18.75 38.75
19 3910   LUCAS DA SILVA COSTA 27 21.75 48.75
48 5176   LUCAS DOS SANTOS FURTADO 18 18.00 36.00
58 4164   LUCAS SALAME DOS SANTOS SEPE 20 12.00 32.00
33 5124   LUIZ GOMES DE SOUZA NETO 18 23.25 41.25
63 3123   MAIRTON SILVIANO RODRIGUES LEAL 16 11.25 27.25
59 3628   MATHEUS CANAVIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA 18 13.50 31.50
7 0321   MATHEUS HENRIQUE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS 33 25.50 58.50
1 1195   MATHEUS JOSE MOREIRA COSTA 38 26.25 64.25
27 1354   MATHEUS MORAES PINHEIRO 27 18.00 45.00
72 1657   MATHEUS PIMENTEL DOS SANTOS 0.00 F
13 3710   MATHEUS RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 32 21.75 53.75
11 0889   MATHEWS DE OLIVEIRA CASTILHO 30 24.00 54.00
60 5629   NELSON PANTOJA DE SOUZA 14 16.50 30.50
46 1607   PAULO VINICIUS TEIXEIRA DA SILVA SOUSA 21 16.50 37.50
61 1455   PEDRO BRAGA DA SILVA 16 14.25 30.25
24 1487   RAFAEL DIAS FERREIRA 27 20.25 47.25
42 3315   RENAN LOBO DUARTE 26 12.75 38.75
2 0490   RICARDO BASTOS ARRAES 40 22.50 62.50
20 3011   RODRIGO RODRIGUES DA SILVA ROCHA 25 23.25 48.25
62 3521   ROMULO COSTA DE PAULA 18 10.50 28.50
25 2690   RONALDO ORLANDO VIEIRA FILHO 31 15.00 46.00
71 3813   RUY RODRIGUES SANTIAGO NETO 0.00 F
17 0053   RUY SAINT CLAIR CUNHA E CUNHA 28 22.50 50.50
50 5931 nbsp; RYHTALLO JOAQUIM DA SILVA DE SOUZA 15 20.25 35.25
26 5855   SHARDSON MEDEIROS DE ASSIS 23 22.50 45.50
52 4653   SIMONE DAYANE PANTOJA FONSECA 17 18.00 35.00
30 4241   SIRIUS RAFFAEL JANSEN COSTA SIQUEIRA 23 20.25 43.25
22 4907   TAIANA TAVARES MACHADO 24 24.00 48.00
49 2679   VALDINEI DA SILVA SOUZA 19 16.50 35.50
16 4582   VANESSA NASCIMENTO DE PAULA BAPTISTA 29 22.50 51.50
40 1430   VERENA CRISTINA RIBEIRO CAVALCANTE 21 18.00 39.00
3 1627   VICTOR ARAGAO DOS SANTOS 42 20.25 62.25
32 6024   VILMA PAOLA PINTO DE ALMEIDA 21 21.00 42.00
65 2271   VYCTOR RAMOS COELHO 15 11.25 26.25
47 5701   WILLIAN MELO LOBO 24 12.75 36.75
4 2963   YOSEF LUIZ LOPES TUTING 36 24.75 60.75

(C) CANDIDATOS ELIMINADOS - EDITAL N. 042/2012 - ITEM 6.1, c) ou d)
(E) CANDIDATOS ELIMINADOS - EDITAL N. 042/2012 - ITEM 6.1, f)
(F) CANDIDATOS ELIMINADOS - EDITAL N. 042/2012 - ITEM 6.1, a)

NUMERO TOTAL DE CANDIDATOS: 72