CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS COM ÊNFASE EM INFORMÁTICA
INSCRIÇÃO N OME
2268   ADALBERTO COSTA LIMA
0330   ANA TAYNARA QUEIROZ SOUZA
2311   ANDREZA NAIZE DE SOUZA SANTOS
0117   ANTONIO MANOEL OLIVEIRA NUNES DA SILVA
0480   ARTHUR FELIPE PEREIRA FERREIRA
0945   BEATRIZ PAIER DE LIMA
5554   BIANCA HARUMI CARVALHO SUDA
2358   CLOVIS MATEUS LIMA DA SILVA
5878   DOMINIQUE DE JESUS MAIA PANTOJA
3573   EDUARDO LEAL CASTRO RAMOS
2700   EULER MENDES ARGOLLO JUNIOR
2652   FERNANDA CAROLINA MACIEL PEREIRA
4504   FERNANDA RIBEIRO TAVARES
3006   FERNANDO MAUES DE SOUZA
2722   GERSON MARCAL ARAUJO
4772   JESSYKA YSLA SOARES PONTE CAVALCANTE
3370   JOAO BATISTA XAVIER VIEIRA NETO
3527   KELVIN WILL DE JESUS DA SILVA TELES
5668   LAYNA DE SOUSA MARTINS
0783   LORENNA RODRIGUES VIANA
2983   LUIS FELIPE LOPES LIMA
6011   LUIZ ANTONIO ARANHA DO NASCIMENTO
3726   MARIANA MATOS CARVALHO
2667   MONICA TIEMI YAMADA GALVAO
0865   MONICA TIYUKI WATANABE
3127   PABLO HENRIQUE CARDOSO LIMA
5218   PATRICK GOMES DO AMARAL
3008   PAULO ERICLYS BRITO TEIXEIRA
3214   RAFAELA MAFRA GARCIA
0005   RENAN ROCHA DE ALMEIDA
5458   TAIANE KARINA CARDOSO FERREIRA
2616   THAYANNE ALVES BALDEZ
3080   VANILDO GOMES MARTINS
5417   VILMA LUCIA VEIGA DE SOUZA
5929   WALMIR PINHEIRO DE PINHEIRO
   -------------APROVADOS EM 2º OPÇÃO--------------
5374   ANTONIO ALAN SILVA SAMPAIO
4595   CAIO FERRAZ GOMES BARROS
5499   DORIS DAY DE SOUZA MONTEIRO
5519   EDPO WUENDELL ROSAS LIMA
5258   EDUARDO HENRIQUE BITTENCOURT PERES
3806   ELVIS DO SOCORRO DA SILVA SALOMAO ATAIDE
4874   FABRICIO ALVES REIS
5671   FERNANDO AUGUSTO GRELLO LARA
1344   GABRIEL LIRA LIMA
4176   GABRIELA KIZAM DE SOUZA CHAVES
0909   GIORDANA CRISTINE ALVES DIAS
5577   GIOVANNI WATRIN DE CASTRO
1449   JASON PENA MAGAVE
5386   JELISSON OLIVEIRA NAHUM
3062   JESSICA DO ROSARIO CARNEIRO
2006   JOAO BOSCO MAGNO NETO
0227   JULIA GABRIELA COELHO LAGES
3051   KIMBERLLY TEIXEIRA SIMPLICIO
1813   LAURA TARCILA LEAL DA SILVA
1721   LEONARDO DA ROCHA COELHO DA SILVA
4693   LEONARDO MAGALHAES SANTOS
4719   LIVIA ADRIELLE SILVA COSTA TRINDADE
3737   MARIA JOSE SERRA SOUZA
2452   MARIO RUBENS SARMENTO DOS SANTOS COSTA
1858   NARA NUBIA MORAES PAIVA
1764   NATASHA MIKE KAWAI
4454   RAFAEL COSTA BOULHOSA
2838   RODRIGO CARNEIRO PINHEIRO