CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
INSCRIÇÃO N OME
5341   ALEX TAVARES RIBEIRO
5408   ALEXANDRE FELIPE RAMOS REZENDE
0876   ANGEL KEROLINE DA SILVA MEDEIROS
0095   BRUNO CESAR CALDERARO MATOS
4214   CARLOS AUGUSTO MAGNO TEIXEIRA
5287   CINDY TRINDADE PINTO
0745   DAVID RODRIGO MORAIS DA COSTA
3694   DOUGLAS SHIGEMORI YAMAMOTO
1743   EDUARDO JORGE GUIMARAES DA COSTA JUNIOR
4310   ERICKSON MELO CHAGAS
0978   FELIPE ELIASQUEVICI
1565   FELIPE MOZART FARIAS ALEIXO
2192   FELIPE RIBEIRO FURTADO
4453   FRANCISCA NAIARA DE OLIVEIRA BRITO
6010   GABRIEL DE MAGALHAES ESCUDEIRO
6059   GABRIEL OLIVEIRA SANTOS
1227   GABRIEL SANTOS MEDEIROS
0930   GEORGE TASSIANO MELO PEREIRA
5877   GEYNA EVELLYN SILVA DE JESUS
0146   GIOVANI MONTEIRO BARROS
0625   HERIC SANT'CLAIR ZAHLOUTH DE SOUZA
4565   JOAO PEDRO ARAUJO ABDON
3582   JOAO PEDRO MARTINS
4146   JOAO VICTOR BELO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
0943   JOAO VICTOR PONTES DE OLIVEIRA
5545   JOSE BRUNO SILVA SACRAMENTO
2305   KAROLINE SUENE PALHETA DA COSTA
5662   LAERCIO MONTEIRO MACIEL FILHO
3587   LEOANARDO CABRAL DOS SANTOS
1391   LEONARDO BACELLAR OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
2624   LEONARDO NOGUEIRA DOS REIS
0995   LETICIA LORENA FERREIRA CUNHA
3910   LUCAS DA SILVA COSTA
5176   LUCAS DOS SANTOS FURTADO
4164   LUCAS SALAME DOS SANTOS SEPE
5124   LUIZ GOMES DE SOUZA NETO
3123   MAIRTON SILVIANO RODRIGUES LEAL
3628   MATHEUS CANAVIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA
0321   MATHEUS HENRIQUE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS
1195   MATHEUS JOSE MOREIRA COSTA
1354   MATHEUS MORAES PINHEIRO
3710   MATHEUS RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
0889   MATHEWS DE OLIVEIRA CASTILHO
5629   NELSON PANTOJA DE SOUZA
1607   PAULO VINICIUS TEIXEIRA DA SILVA SOUSA
1455   PEDRO BRAGA DA SILVA
1487   RAFAEL DIAS FERREIRA
3315   RENAN LOBO DUARTE
0490   RICARDO BASTOS ARRAES
3011   RODRIGO RODRIGUES DA SILVA ROCHA
3521   ROMULO COSTA DE PAULA
2690   RONALDO ORLANDO VIEIRA FILHO
0053   RUY SAINT CLAIR CUNHA E CUNHA
5931   RYHTALLO JOAQUIM DA SILVA DE SOUZA
5855   SHARDSON MEDEIROS DE ASSIS
4653   SIMONE DAYANE PANTOJA FONSECA
4241   SIRIUS RAFFAEL JANSEN COSTA SIQUEIRA
4907   TAIANA TAVARES MACHADO
2679   VALDINEI DA SILVA SOUZA
4582   VANESSA NASCIMENTO DE PAULA BAPTISTA
1430   VERENA CRISTINA RIBEIRO CAVALCANTE
1627   VICTOR ARAGAO DOS SANTOS
6024   VILMA PAOLA PINTO DE ALMEIDA
2271   VYCTOR RAMOS COELHO
5701   WILLIAN MELO LOBO
2963   YOSEF LUIZ LOPES TUTING
   -------------APROVADOS EM 2º OPǦO--------------
0406   AMERICO MEIRELLES NETO
0426   ARTHUR VILAR DE OLIVEIRA MALHEIROS
2631   BERNARDO SILVA MAGNO
1087   BRUNA EDWIRGES CUNHA BOULHOSA
3425   CAMILA ALBUQUERQUE PINTO
5058   CARLA CARINA BAIA PEREIRA
2462   CARLOS ALBERTO MOURA DE MENDONCA
4443   CHARLES BITENCOURT SALES
4861   CHRYSTIAN TERUYUKI NOGUCHI
2528   CLEYTON DIAS RIBEIRO
5103   DAVI WILKERSON PINHEIRO RODRIGUES
1336   DIOGO WANDERSON BORGES LISBOA
5404   EDSON DE SOUZA KOBAYASHI
3666   FABIO CARVALHO ZAMORA
4563   FILIPE COSTA FARIAS
3010   FILIPE RUAN DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO
4294   FLADILSON DA COSTA NOBRE JUNIOR
5358   GABRIEL FELIPE DA SILVA BARROS
2615   GERSON LOPES DE SOUZA JUNIOR
5222   GIANCARLO MONTEIRO ABREU
1099   HENDER CLAUDIO SOUZA GIFONI
5933   IANN MARQUES AFONSO
3470   IGOR BAIA CARDOSO
1280   JACY MONTEIRO COLARES NETO
6000   JESSICA MARIANA FREITAS
4983   JHEMENSON SANTOS SOARES
3065   JOAO VITOR ALVES SILVA
5299   JORDAN PAMPLONA TRAVASSOS
3750   JOSE LUCAS QUEIROZ FONSECA DE MENEZES
0039   LEONARDO BRAGA MAIA DE SOUSA
4072   LEONARDO JUN ISHIKAWA HAYASHI
1779   LEONARDO MONTEIRO RIBEIRO
5902   LUCAS MICHEL CAMPOS MAGAIESKI
5741   LUCINDA MIRANDA CECIM
0796   LUIZ MATHEUS CASTRO CUNHA
3589   MARCUS VINICIUS FONSECA RODRIGUES
2296   MARIA ALICE ROCHA COSTA
1792   MARILIA PAULO TELES
4779   PAULO HENRIQUE LIMA RODRIGUES
4491   RAFAEL SANTOS FERREIRA
5323   ROBERTO ANIZIO DOS SANTOS
4723   ROBSON WELLRIK ALVES DE BARROS
3195   RODOLPHO ARAUJO VASONCELLOS
2747   ROMARIO SUED DINIZ GOMES
3449   SAVIO NAZARENO PAIXAO DA SILVA
3135   THAIS DE SOUZA CARVALHO
3048   VALTER DEMARCHI JUNIOR
1296   VENANCIO MENEZES PINTO
5154   VICTOR TOURINHO DA CUNHA FERNANDES
4409   WELLINGTON SOARES TRINDADE