ENGENHARIA DE COMPUTAÇÃO
INSCRIÇÃO N OME
2847   ADYNE LECY DOS SANTOS FIGUEIREDO
4000   ALAN NELSON RODRIGUES LOBATO
5345   ALESSIO ODDENINO
4440   ANA PATRICIA OLIVEIRA BARBOSA
0774   ANDREY RONALDO FAVACHO DO ESPIRITO SANDO
3940   ANGELO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
2163   ANNA PAULA VIANA CAMPELO MENDES
3962   ARTUR ANDRADE MACHADO
5481   AUGUSTO CEZAR DA SILVA RODRIGUES FILHO
0375   BARBARA RAMOS LOBO
3141   CAIO REIS GUIMARAES
3063   CARLOS ANDRE XAVIER DOS SANTOS
2514   CLAUDIONOR KENJI SAITO BARATA
5395   DIOGO ROBERTO MACHADO DE CARVALHO
5471   DURVAL RONALDO MELO VIEIRA NETO
3373   ELIANE SANTOS CARDOSO
4889   EMANNUEL PANTOJA SERRAO
3118   EVERTON COSTA DIAS
2266   FELIPE BARBOSA DIAS RODRIGUES
2617   FELIPE VENICIUS DE OLIVEIRA MACEDO
6105   FERNANDO TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS DA COSTA NUNES
1662   FLAVIA CRISTINA CRUZ ROCHA
1644   FLAVIO DE SOUZA NEGRAO
3653   FRANCICLEIDE AMARAL DE SOUZA
1834   GABRIEL COELHO WOLKER GOMES
0272   GABRIEL LOPES DE BARROS FIGUEIREDO
4380   GABRIEL LUCAS SOBRAL DE ARAUJO
2692   GABRIEL MAIA DA SILVA
3984   GABRIEL PORFIRIO RODRIGUES PINHEIRO
0764   GEORGE LUCAS VIEIRA DOS SANTOS
5780   GLEDYELSON CARREIRA SALVADOR
0002   HANS GUIDO STEFFEN COSTA
5974   HELIO PESSOA OLIVEIRA FILHO
0590   HENRIQUE MELLO FERREIRA DE SA
3211   HUGO DE PINNA SIZO
1031   HUGO MENDES TAVARES NETO
2281   HUGO VICTOR DOS SANTOS SILVA
6099   IGOR MAIA DE SANTANA
1328   ISRAEL MARIANO RABELO
1477   IURI FERREIRA DA COSTA
4725   IVAN COSTA MESQUISTA
1523   JELLYANE DA CRUZ ROCHA
2513   JESSICA DO NASCIMENTO CAMPOS GOMES
2913   JESSICA DOS SANTOS TAKADA
1022   JOAO HENRIQUE RABELO BARBOSA
3431   JOAO PEDRO FARIAS DE ARAUJO
4243   JOAO PEDRO OLIVEIRA LIMA
1638   JOAO VICTOR PRAZERES DOS SANTOS
3479   JOHN GABRIEL RIBEIRO LOBATO
5085   JORGE RICARDO DIAS NORONHA
3957   JOSIVAN PINHEIRO BAHIA
2629   JULIA PAIER GUIMARAES
4671   JULIANE DE NAZARE MOREIRA AMARAL
2853   LIDIA GIANNE SOUZA DA ROCHA
2964   LUAN CARLOS AZEVEDO DA SILVA
5616   LUCAS ALMEIDA GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA
2576   LUCAS GUIMARAES LIMA
0390   LUCAS NEGRAO NEIVA
5781   LUCAS PAULA VIANA
1083   LUCAS RIBEIRO BACELAR
5764   MARCOS MORAES RAMOS
4833   MARCOS VINICIUS DE SOUSA MENDES
2466   MARCOS VINICIUS RAMOS ARAUJO
0035   MARINA FLEURY DE FIGUEIREDO
0417   MATEUS VIEIRA DE ALMEIDA
0655   MATHEUS ABNER RAMOS MIRANDA
5568   MATHEUS BRAGA DUARTE SIROTHEAU DA COSTA
2749   MATHEUS CARDOSO DE ALMEIDA
0996   MATHEUS GAMA FONSECA
0491   MATHEUS MAIA DA ROCHA
5994   MAX RENEE MIRANDA DA SILVA FILHO
0912   NELSON NAYOSHI NAKAMOTO YAMAGUTI
1445   NEWTON NOGUEIRA DA SILVA NETO
5320   NILTON BATISTA DE SOUSA FILHO
2949   PAULO CHRISTIAN BRAGA DE CARVALHO
1796   PEDRO AMERICO CORREA CASTRO
1724   PEDRO HENRIQUE SALES GIROTTO
5999   PEDRO LUIS IWASAKA NEDER
5402   PHILLIPPE STREIFF DA SILVA RAMOS
3354   RAFAEL REIS NAST
3908   RAISSA VIEIRA TAVARES
4337   RAMON DA SILVA GUIMARAES
5503   RAYARA SILVA E SILVA
4918   RHUAN FRACALOSSI MELO
6030   RODRIGO DA SILVA SANTOS
5906   RODRIGO JUN NIWA NAGAI
0296   RUAN BITENCOURT DE SOUSA SANTOS TEIXEIRA
4270   SCARLET PORCINA CARDOSO DA SILVA
2927   SERGIO HOUAT MARTINS
4356   VICTOR MELO FARIAS
0708   VITOR FERREIRA LIMA
4789   WAGNER DOS SANTOS MARQUES
5569   WALDIR GOMES FERREIRA FILHO
5996   WANDELSON DA COSTA RANIERI
0284   WELLINGTON BARROS MORAES
1997   WESLEN CRISTHIAN AVIZ DA COSTA
4447   WILSON ANTONIO COSMO MACEDO
2461   WUANDA LETICIA DA SILVA MORAES
1014   YASMIN ADLA DA COSTA BITAR
1334   YUMI MELO YAMADA