ADMINISTRAÇÃO
INSCRIÇÃO N OME
5627   ABRAAO FILHO DA SILVA
5360   ADRIANA DA SILVA XAVIER
1682   ADRIANO HENRIQUE MENEZES GOMES
4729   ALINA DE JESUS ALMEIDA FIGUEIREDO
0788   ALLANA SECHIN MELAZO
4600   ALUIZIO ROBERTO LOUREIRO LIMA
2689   AMANDA CECILIA LISBOA PEREIRA
6048   AMANDA GAIA DA COSTA
2097   ANA PAULA MUSSIO CORREA
0041   ANDRE FERNMANDES DE SOUZA
3770   ANDRE LUIZ MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO
3549   ANDRE NONATO FRANCO DE SOUZA
1707   ANDREI MAIA MOREIRA
1506   ANDRESA SILVA DA SILVA
1166   ANDREZA BARROS DE OLIVEIRA
2866   ANDREZA SUELEM MARTINS BATISTA
6123   ANTONIO RAMIRO VIDAL JUNIOR
2539   ARICIA PEREIRA ALVES
5612   AUGUSTO ANDRADE SEPTIMIO
0112   BEATRIZ LIMA DE ALBUQUERQUE
2419   BIANCA LEMOS DINIZ
1892   BRENDA LEITAO SODRE
3570   BRENO GABRIEL BELO GALVAO
6033   BRUNO JEORGE CARDOSO COSTA
5480   BRUNO VICENTE DA SILVA FREITAS
2012   CARLA FERREIRA DA COSTA DE BARROS
4795   CARLA MACIEL DUARTE
5284   CARLA SANPAIODE SOUZA
4575   CAROLINE AMARAL DO NASCIMENTO
3316   CLAUDIO LUCIO MONTEIRO NETO
0497   DANIELE NASCIMENTO DUARTE
5912   DANILO JUN KADOSAKI
4819   DENIZE DE FATIMA CUNHA SOUZA
0079   DEYSE DA SILVA PINHEIRO
0058   DHABNY DE SOUSA CAMELO
4032   DIEGO SANTOS DE PAULA
3805   DIEGO TAVARES DA SILVA TRINDADE
3412   DOUGLAS NUNES CARDOSO
4920   DOUGLAS PINHEIRO CARVALHO
2905   ELTTON FHELLYP DE LIMA NEVES
5515   ERIC YUICHI KAWAGUCHI
5833   ERICA CAROLINNE PAIXAO SILVA
2863   EVELYN FURTADO DUARTE
3980   EWERTON MONTEIRO MARQUES
0765   FABIANA COSTA FIOCK DA SILVA
5611   FABRICIO PANTOJA MACHADO
4150   FELIPE AUGUSTO DA CUNHA SILVA
2144   FELIPE YUTA MATSUDA
1061   FERNANDA LOBATO CORONEL
2923   FILLIPE RODRIGUES MONTEIRO
1488   FRANCENISE ALMEIDA DO NASCIMENTO
4800   GABRIEL BENTES PESSOA JUNIOR
2013   GABRIELA SOUSA COELHO DE SOUZA
4322   GABRIELE DAVID FERREIRA
0770   GESSICA MARCELINO LIMA
5638   GISELE FERNANDES DE SOUSA
2400   GLORIA MARIA TAVARES SANTOS
1757   GUILHERME LAMOUNIER NOGUEIRA
5170   HELENA MARIA BRITO DO NASCIMENTO
5710   HIGOR OLIVEIRA SILVA
5322   HUDSON BRUNO GUEDES DOS ANJOS
1608   IGOR FORTE DE CARVALHO
0130   IGOR PHILIPPE DE ANDRADE AIRES
0302   ISABELA BAPTISTA ULIANA
3888   JAMILLE DAANDRA GOMES DA COSTA
1044   JENEFFER LUCIANA SALES DA SILVA
4690   JESSICA DA SILVA FERREIRA
5292   JESSICA GONCALVES DAS NEVES
5797   JESSICA KETHYLEN FIGUEIREDO MARTINS
0974   JOAO GUSTAVO GOUVEIA LOUREIRO
2166   JOAO VICTOR FREITAS DO NASCIMENTO
4762   JORDANA DE FIGUEIREDO SANTIAGO
5803   JORDY MEIRES DE CARVALHO
6026   JOSE RAIMUNDO SILVA CARDOSO JUNIOR
4745   JUCIMARA OLIVEIRA NAHUM
4399   JULIANA ABEN-ATHAR BENIGNO DE SOUZA
5217   JULIANA PINHEIRO SILVA
5795   JULIANY FERNANDES COSTA
4854   KAIO GUMULIAUSKIS TODDE
5760   KAYANNE DOS SANTOS VIEIRA
5960   KEIZI KLISMAN CARVALHO DE ALENCAR
4919   KHAIO DAMASCENO RODRIGUES
2724   LEANDRO MENDONCA DA SILVA JUNIOR
4420   LEONARDO FONTELLES BARBALHO GUEIROS
3830   LUAN DA SILVA GOMES
1751   LUCAS AUGUSTO PAMPLONA PEREIRA
0949   LUCAS CARLI LACERDA
1683   LUIS FELIPE PRAIA RODRIGUES
3697   LUIZ FELIPE DE MORAES MARIANO
2321   LYGIA MAUES TEIXEIRA
1578   MANOEL DOUGLAS LIMA DA SILVA JUNIOR
2412   MARIA CAROLINA CARVALHO CAVALCANTE
2174   MARIA GABRIELA REIS NACIF PIMENTEL
1012   MARIANA ANDRADE DE CASTRO
2369   MATEUS RIBEIRO MONTEIRO
6101   MATHEUS ANTONIO CORREA CASSIANO
5191   MATHEUS FELIPE OLIVEIRA ROCHA
5590   MAURICIO LEONI PINHEIRO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA
4430   MAYUME SAKAI ISHIHARA
4058   MERIAM DE SOUSA SILVA
4666   NANCY DE NAZARE ASSIS DE QUEIROZ
1549   PAULA SAMARA ARAUJO CABRAL DE CASTRO
1433   PAULO AFONSO TITAN MONTEIRO
2190   PEDRO HENRIQUE PEREIRA SANTOS
1871   PEDRO JORGE SOUSA PEREIRA JUNIOR
0245   PEDRO SERGIO VINENTE DE SOUSA JUNIOR
4538   PEDRO URSEN
3512   PEDRO VITOR GOES PIMENTEL
2493   PETER ANDERSON SILVA OLIVEIRA
2971   PRISCILA SANTAREM PINTO
5574   RAIANE BARRETO DOS SANTOS
1981   RAMON CALIMAN SILVA
4744   RENAN PERES MORAIS
0966   ROBERTO KZAN DA SILVA
0476   ROBERTO MARQUES ANDRADE RODRIGUES JUNIOR
0926   ROSILAN GARDENNI TORRINHA DE FARIAS
1978   SAULO NASCIMENTO MOURA
5533   SAVIO HENRIQUE SANTANA DE CAMPOS
0585   SILVIA ADRIANE ELESBAO MARTINS
4811   TARCISIO GUILHERME SANTA ROSA CAMPOS
0434   TAYNA SACHA VASCONCELOS SANTOS
2091   THAYNA LOUISE AVIZ DA SILVA
0410   THIAGO LOBATO VAZ
4130   THIAGO MOREIRA DE MELO LIMA
5704   THIAGO NAMIAS DO CARMO
3492   TREYSS MARTINS DA SILVA
6121   VANESSA MARIA DO VALE RODRIGUES
2655   VICTORIA TRINDADE CAMARGOS
4195   VINICIUS FIGUEIREDO PONTES
5565   VITOR MATHEUS DANIN DE ANDRADE
1267   VITORIO DEPRA
3309   VITRO HUGO PARNAIBA OLIVEIRA
5614   WANDRE MAURO MOUZINHO ROSENDO
3216   YARA DOS REIS GONCALVES
1361   YASMIN MENDES MAIA
   -------------APROVADOS EM 2º OPǦO--------------
3222   AGENOR SILVEIRA MAIA NETO
3379   ALEX RODRIGO FARIAS SOARES
4846   ALEXANDRA LEAL ABDON
3855   ALINE LOPES FERREIRA
2353   ALVARO HENRIQUE NUNES DA CRUZ
1338   AMANDA CRISTINA SILVA MARIALVA
1025   AMANDA FONSECA BENEVIDES
0269   AMANDA MARTINI DE OLIVEIRA
3311   AMANDA TRINDADE CONTENTE DIAS
2334   ANA CAROLINA BITTENCOURT FREITAS
5247   ANA CAROLINE GOMES DE FARIAS
1970   ANA JULIA FRANCO BARROS
2579   ANA LETICIA LEITE SENA PASSOS
0698   ARTHUR SILVA SANTANA
3054   BEATRIZ FIGUEIRA NORONHA
0155   BETTINA RODRIGUES ALVES DE ALMEIDA
1196   BIANCA AZEVEDO PARREIRA MARTINS
2782   BIANCA SANCHEZ BARBOSA
3189   BRENDHA SOUZA MADRUGA
2088   BRUNA ROBERTA PAIXAO DOS SANTOS
2196   BRUNO RAFAEL RIBEIRO DE SOUSA
0085   BRUNO SABINO DE OLIVEIRA CEBOLAO
0899   CAMILA PINHEIRO LIMA
3935   CAMILA ROSE TELES DOS SANTOS
2056   CAMILLA VASCONCELOS SABINO DE OLIVEIRA
5187   CLAUBER WALLACY MENDES LIMA
5998   CYNTIA GONCALVES DA SILVA
5051   DANILO ROCHA DE AGUIAR
0608   DIOGO AUGUSTO BASTOS SIQUEIRA
2244   EDUARDO CUNHA PATELLO
1104   ELTON HENRIQUE CUNHA LIMA
1033   EVERTON ROBERTO DE CASTRO ROCHA
2846   FELIPE JOSE DE SOUZA SILVA
3716   FELIPE SOARES FIGUEIREDO
0448   FERNANDA CONDURU DOS SANTOS CUNHA
4485   FERNANDA DUARTE ARRAIS
2904   FERNANDA FERREIRA ALVES
2879   FERNANDA RODRIGUES MAGALHAES
5658   FERNANDO SIMOES CUNHA
4286   GABRIEL MORAES RAMOS
4906   GELSON NEGRAO DA ROCHA
5381   GIOVANNA PINHEIRO DE MENEZES VIEIRA
2991   GUSTAVO MARADEI TUMA MARTINS
4656   GUSTAVO PACHECO PAMPLONA
2599   HEITOR RAJEH DA CRUZ
2807   HENRIQUE MATHEUS FERREIRA DA SILVA
3488   HUGO ALVARES PIRES
1537   IGOR AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA VIANA
1024   IGOR FERREIRA RODRIGUES
3057   INAIARA GONCALVES SANTOS
4782   JANNYARA SAYAPONARA DA SILVA SOUSA
2784   JESSICA SANTOS PINHEIRO
0507   JOAO EGIDIO DOS SANTOS SOARES
0577   JOAO HENRIQUE CARDOSO CREAO
2545   JOAO PAULO ALVES MELLO
5423   JOAO VICTOR DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO
0602   JORDANA COSTA DE MATOS
4640   JULIANA CANEDO MOTA
0920   JULLIANE SOUZA BOZI
0286   KALYNDA JUAREZ MONTORIL DEL CASTILLO
1696   KAROLINE SOARES DE OLIVEIRA
2990   KLEBERSON ALVES DA SILVA
2336   KLEYNA LUIZE ALMEIDA CONTENTE FARIAS
5371   LARISSA MACHADO GALEAO
5980   LAURIANA MARQUES CORREA
4344   LEANDRO HENRIQUE CARDOSO DA ROCHA
0261   LEANDRO TSUYOSHI YOKOYAMA
2420   LEONARDO HENRIQUE SANTOS DOS SANTOS
5972   LEONARDO LOUREIRO PIMENTEL
2112   LETICIA BARROS DE CASTRO
1416   LETICIA CAMPOS DA COSTA NUNES
2736   LETICIA PINHEIRO NASCIMENTO
4079   LUANA PANCIERE DONADIA
5955   LUCAS BITAR MATOS
0393   LUCAS CARDOSO RAIOL
3359   LUCAS CRUZ OLIVEIRA
5898   LUCAS KUHN
0106   LUCAS MARTINS MILHOMEM
5240   LUCAS OEIRAS DOS SANTOS ALVES
1837   LUCIANA CORREA DE OLIVEIRA
0550   LUIZ EDUARDO MELO CORREA DO NASCIMENTO
1695   LUIZ FELIPE ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVA
4727   MARCO ANTONIO ZUQUIM TANGERINO
5260   MARCOS VINICIUS DINIZ LOPES FILHO
5201   MARIA FERNANDA SANTOS FERREIRA
3381   MARIANA DA CONCEICAO GUTIERREZ DE CARVALHO
1543   MARIANE SIDONIO ALMEIDA
6115   MAYRA ROBERTA MARTINS RIBEIRO
0021   MURILO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DA COSTA
3265   OLIVALDO VALENTE DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
4910   PAULO EDNO LOPES LINO
3426   PAULO HENRIQUE VILARINO CARNEIRO
4220   PEDRO GABRIEL NEMER PEREIRA
2604   PEDRO HENRIQUE COSTA COIMBRA
0335   PEDRO HENRIQUE LIMA GALVAO PEREIRA
1332   PEDRO HENRIQUE LOBATO DE SANTANA
2781   PEDRO JOSE MARINHO BITTENCOURT
1046   RAFAEL LIRA LOPES
1799   RAUL CESAR PIMENTEL DA SILVA FILHO
1826   ROBERTA CORREA PANTOJA
5749   ROBERTA DOS REIS OLIVEIRA BRITO
4897   ROMULO PALHETA LEMOS MOTA
3392   RUAN LEONARDO SEABRA SANTOS
2959   SARUB AGUIAR MONTEIRO
0465   SILVIO SCALABRIN JUNIOR
4077   THAYNA RAMIRO TEIXEIRA
5727   VICTOR GABRIEL SILVEIRA DE VILHENA
2141   VICTOR SAULO PAMPOLHA FERREIRA
4990   VICTORIA GALVAO MAUES
4309   VICTORIA MARIA RODRIGUES BRELAZ NUNES
1128   VIVIANE SOUSA CORREA
1803   VOLTAIRE HESKETH LOPES
0769   WANDA DA PENHA SALES
0805   YASMIN ANDRADE MOUZINHO
2024   YASMIN SANTOS KLAUTAU COSTA