PROCESSO SELETIVO 2015/I -ADMINISTRAÇÃO
INSCRIÇÃO N OME
0460   AGUYTTA PESSOA FREIRE
7801   AIMEE DOS SANTOS PINHEIRO
5474   AIRTON SILVA DE CASTRO
6317   ALAN NOGUEIRA MELO
2416   ALESSANDRA DA CONCEICAO BATISTA
4784   ALFREDO FERNANDO BORGES NEVES JUNIOR
7630   ALICE TIKA KISHIMOTO
7020   ALINE ROSA ALFONSO
6312   AMANDA GABAY MOREIRA
2855   AMANDA MARIA DE FREITAS KAHWAGE
2230   AMANDA MARTINS DE SOUZA
4277   ANA CAROLINA DE SOUSA CARVALHO REIS
1265   ANA CAROLINA RIBEIRO MITRE
4895   ANA CAROLINA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
2544   ANA CAROLINE DOS SANTOS ROCHA
7327   ANA CLARA SANTA MARIA SOUZA
1164   ANA LAURA FECHINE MORENO MORAES
2925   ANA PAULA ALVES CARVALHAL
5210   ANGELO CECCON DUARTE TABONI
3402   ARLEY BRITO VASCONCELOS
3612   ARTHUR GABRYEL LINS DE MENEZES
2382   BEATRIZ ARRAIS DOS SANTOS
1461   BEATRIZ FAGANELLO DE BESSA
3170   BEATRIZ RIBEIRO FERREIRA E FERREIRA
5267   BEATRIZ SANTANA LOURENCO
1955   BRENA CONTENTE CARVALHO
1428   BRUNO CESAR CALDERARO MATOS
4058   BRUNO KAZUO YAMAMOTO MOREIRA
4209   CADMO ANDRE BARROS DA ROCHA MELO
2731   CAIO ROBERTO MARTINS VENANCIO
4446   CAMILA NASCIMENTO BRAGA SANTOS
0393   CARLOS CABRAL REBELLO JUNIOR
0482   CARLOS EDUARDO NASCIMENTO PONTES
1973   CASSIA ELEM NEVES MONTEIRO
4526   CLAUDIO ENRICH DA SILVA GOMES
5500   DANIELE SOUZA DE ALMEIDA
5618   DAVID YAGO SANTOS FERREIRA
7237   DOUGLAS FERREIRA PEREIRA
4160   EDMUNDO HENRIQUE COELHO MULLER
3397   EDUARDA CALDAS DOS PRAZERES
1977   EMANUEL ALMEIDA VIDAL
2699   EMERSON ANTONIO PINHEIRO DE ALMEIDA
1664   EMILY DE SOUZA REBELO
6413   ENDY BRENDA DE CASTRO COUTINHO
6146   EURY NAYELLE VASCONCELOS DA SILVA
0323   GABRIEL MONTEIRO NORONHA
4225   GABRIELA MORGADO BARATA
3194   GABRIELLE WOAN HUA SEIFERT WU
2934   GEANNE MARIA MIRANDA NEGREIROS
4226   GEORGE GORRESEN FARAH
2845   GESSE EDUARDO DA CUNHA FILHO
1178   IAGO DE MORAES TINAN
6710   INGRID CASSIA MUFARREJ DE SOUZA
3802   INGRID LAIS DA SILVA CORREA
7256   ISMAEL DA SAILVA LOBO
0664   IURI RODRIGUES SILVA
6036   JACI YURI DE LIMA MACHADO
7785   JOAO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS
7883   JOAO PAULO MELLO DANTAS RIBEIRO
7622   JOAO PAULO RODRIGUES ALVES
3773   JOAO PEDRO DA SILVA DE MELO
6200   JOAO VITOR DE SOUZA BENTES
1858   JOSE AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS MAYA
3819   JULIANA CARDOSO LOPES
1332   JULIANA MONTEIRO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
7923   KALIL YUSSEF NUNES NAIM
7830   KASSIO DIEGO SILVA SOUSA
4456   LAIS REIS MELO
4744   LARISSA LIMA PEDRO
5835   LEONARDO HIROSHI KUBOTA TAVARES
7825   LETICIA PINHEIRO PINHO
7344   LUANA MAYUMI NAGATA NOGUCHI
6143   LUCAS GOES DE MELO
5517   LUCIANA RIBEIRO MARINHO
0876   LUIS QUINTAS CERQUEIRA PEIXOTO NETO
4443   LUIZA NASCIMENTO BRAGA SANTOS
1001   LUPERCIO HOLANDA MAIA
4986   MADSON ENDLEY DE OLIVEIRA MENDES
5395   MARIA CECILIA ZACARON SALLES DO CARMO
6870   MARIANA SOUSA SOLANO
5102   MARINA CORREIA SAMPAIO
7694   MATHEUS MENESES SEAWRIGHT DE OLIVEIRA
5179   MATHEUS RIBEIRO PESSOA DE MELLO
7376   MATTHAUS SOARES BRANDAO
4594   MAYLA MIRELLA ALVES SILVA
3497   MICHEL WAIZER COELHO DA SILVA FILHO
4773   MIKAEL KENAN DA SILVA
7152   MILENA PAES BARRETO CHADY
1366   PAOLA RODRIGUES PINHEIRO
7680   PAULA MARIA QUARTIERO
0141   PAULO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
2061   PEDRO AUGUSTO BATISTA GUARANI
7423   QUEZIA FARIAS GONCALVES
3547   RAUL MARQUES PEREIRA
5833   RIVANA DA SILVA ABREU
1276   RODRIGO MAGNO MONTEIRO SANTANA
7047   ROGERIO ALVES DA SILVA FILHO
2780   RUDY RENALD DORIAN ECHARD
5966   SAVIO JOAO SILVA CRUZ
5973   STEPHANIE DIAS SOARES
4096   TAYNA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
6554   THAINA ESPIRITO SANTO SOUSA
3711   THALLES MONTEIRO RODRIGUES
4641   THIAGO RODOVALHO MENDANHA
0631   VICTOR HUGO GARCIA OLIVEIRA MEIRA
6568   VICTOR JENNINGS VALENTE
2062   VICTOR MOREIRA DE MELO LIMA
4519   VICTOR ROCHA VELOSO LOBATO
5811   VITOR BRENO GUERREIRO SILVA
4273   WALAFY MATOS GUERRA DA SILVA
6766   YURI NAOKI COSTA KUBOTA
   APROVADOS EM 2º OPÇÃO
7596   ALAN TIAGO MENEZES SAB ABUD
6893   ANDRE DE ALMEIDA LIMA
2114   ARTHUR IGOR OLIVEIRA MEIRELLES
0681   ATILA FONSECA CARVALHO SILVA
2955   BARBARA LOIS LEAO DIAS GORDO
3810   CAMILA RAMOS DOS REIS COSTA
2561   DANIEL CHUKWUFUNAYA AREDA OSHAI
2202   EVERTON ROBERTO DE CASTRO ROCHA
0784   FABIANA SABINO DE OLIVEIRA CEBOLAO
3705   FABIO MARTINS FORTE
0677   FERNANDA NAZARE TOUTENGE SALES SANTOS
3627   GABRIEL SANT ANNA CASTRO DE ALMEIDA
0463   GEOVANA MANOELA BRAGA CRUCIOL
6282   GRAZIELA DE NAZARE COSTA DIAS
2729   HERMINIO PESSOA NETO
2854   IAN CHAVES DAHER
6227   IGOR TADEU DE CASTRO NASCIMENTO
1775   ISABELLA BOECHAT FARIA SANTOS
0913   JESSICA ALVES RODRIGUES
2783   JOSE MARCUS FARIAS GUIMARAES NUNES
5349   LARISSA MARIA LIMA SIQUEIRA ANDRADE
1600   LETICIA COELHO DE MATTOS
0044   LUISA MENDES FRANCES
4864   LUIZ EDUARDO MELO CORREA DO NASCIMENTO
4272   MAIRAN PAES GARCIA
7633   MARCELLE PINHO CONCEICAO
2869   MARCELO ELIAS SEFER DE FIGUEIREDO
6839   MARCIA TENORIO CUNHA
3648   MATEUS PIMENTEL FERNANDES DOS REIS
1776   MATHEUS JOSE MOREIRA COSTA
0740   MAYARA DE OLIVEIRA ALENCAR
4308   NICOLLE ASTREA COUTINHO PANDOLFO
2924   PALOMA BARBOSA CARDOSO
5923   RAQUEL ALVES GOBBO
3605   RAYANE TRINDADE ROLDAO
6116   SEVERINA DE OLIVEIRA FIGUEIREDO
7700   TALITA PANTOJA RIBEIRO
1990   TAYNARA KETHELEM AZEVEDO PINHEIRO
0713   ZULEIDE LORRANA DE ALMEIDA DA CUNHA