PROCESSO SELETIVO 2015/I -CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
INSCRIÇÃO N OME
5952   ADIEL DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO
4862   ALAN ALVES SOARES
6958   ALAN WALACE SILVA CORREA
4003   ALBERTINO LEONAM CORREA DOS SANTOS
6878   ALEXANDRE KZAN XAVIER
4930   ANNE KAROLLINE CARDOSO SANTOS
7643   ANTONIO CARLOS JORGE PEREIRA
5558   ARTHUR VICTOR FERREIRA DAMOUS
7308   BENEDITO NETO VIANA FERREIRA
6694   CAIO RENZO PEREIRA BENTES
2828   CAIO SELIGMANN LEDO
1391   CARLOS EDUARDO SILVA ASSIS
5652   CARLOS MATEUS NASCIMENTO LOPES
5710   DARLAN FRANCA FARIAS DE SOUSA
4473   DIEGO ALBERTO DA SILVA SIQUEIRA
5027   DOUGLAS NASCIMENTO MORAES
7100   EDYNANDO DI TOMASO SANTOS PEREIRA
4130   ELTON LOHAN PEREIRA CARDOSO
3700   FABIO RODRIGUES LOPES DA SILVA
3365   FELIPE MATHEUS PEREIRA DE SOUZA
0902   FELIPE MENDES VARELLA CARNEIRO
1279   FELIPPE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO
7254   FERNANDA DE PAIVA MONTEIRO
0076   GABRIEL MORAES NOGUEIRA PARANAGUA
5728   GABRIEL REGO CAVALEIRO DE MACEDO MAIA
2823   GABRIEL VICTOR FLEXA VIEGAS
3640   GIORDANO FREITAS GOMES
1857   GIOVANI CEREJO BRASIL
1514   GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SALES GIROTTO
7758   HUGO HENRIQUE SOARES DINIZ
3891   HYGOR MONTEIRO DOS SANROS
6209   IAGO FARIAS COSTA
2702   IAN ANTONIO FAVACHO DA SILVA
5184   IGOR MATHEUS SOUZA MOREIRA
4429   INGRID FURTADO RAIOL
5426   ISAQUE DIAS BRITO
5028   JOAO FLAVIO ALENCAR DE SOUZA DA SERRA
5459   JOAO LUCAS DA SILVA FIGUEIRA
7187   JUAN RODRIQUES TEXEIRA ALMEIDA
2878   KEYTSON DA COSTA SILVA
6272   LEONARDO DE JESUS COSTA PINTO
2124   LUCAS BARROS MUTRAN
1469   LUCAS CARVALHO DOS SANTOS
6502   LUCAS MONTEIRO DE SOUZA
0329   LUIS FELIPE ALENCAR SILVA FRANCO DE MACEDO
0822   LUIS FERNANDO GOMES SALES
4222   MAIRA CORDEIRO CASSEB
7021   MANOELE VITORIA BRITO DA COSTA
1340   MARCO ANTONIO LOUREIRO LIMA
7118   MARCUS MATHEUS DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES
3123   MATEUS AUGUSTO SOUSA FARIAS
7201   MATHEUS GALVAO DA LUZ
1437   MATHEUS GODINHO REBELO BRANDAO DA COSTA
4749   NABIH ABOU EL HOSN FERNANDES
3091   NATALIA LOBATO DE OLIVEIRA
5799   PATRICK BRUNO SOUZA LEAL
7156   PAULO VINICIUS AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
2538   PEDRO AFONSO MACEDO DA SILVA
7781   PEDRO MOREIRA BANDEIRA PUPO
4312   RAFAEL HENRIQUE DE MELO VIEIRA
6058   RAFAEL RENAN DE LIMA CORDERO
6827   RICK ROSARIO DA SILVA DINIZ
2870   ROGERIO LOBATO DE CASTRO SA
5436   SAYMON DAVIDSON LIMA DE MIRANDA
3696   SERGIO GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA BEGOT
4218   SILAS ALVES
3234   STEFAN CHAVES LANDE
3906   TAINAH ALVES DE MENEZES MARGAS
5848   THIAGO CEZAR DIAS
1791   URIEL FERREIRA CAMPOS
5362   VICTOR ALMIR LEAO FORTUNATO
5318   VICTOR AUGUSTO AMORIM DANIN COSTA
4687   WELLINGTON ARAUJO SERRAO
4485   WILLIAM CARRERA FERNANDES
2188   WISSAM MELHEM QUEMEL
   APROVADOS EM 2º OPÇÃO
6056   ARTHUR HENRIQUE FERREIRA SILVA
4251   CARLOS CASTILHO BRITO COSTA
7469   DAVYSON NATANAEL SINDEAUX DE OLIVEIRA
5038   FELIPE ASSUNCAO COSTA
3370   FILIPE SALIN BENASSULY CORREA RESQUE
7432   JOABE FERREIRA LIMA
0082   JOAO PAULO DO VALE MEDEIROS
2822   JOAO VICTOR SILVA MASCARENHAS
5440   JOSE GABRIEL GOMES DA SILVA
4164   JUAN SILVA DE AZEVEDO
7131   LEONAM GABRIEL FERREIRA DE PAULA
0780   LEONARDO LEAO BARROS
7190   LUAN RABELO FERREIRA
0594   LUCAS FAVACHO PASTANA
6865   LUCAS MIGUINS DA SILVA
2574   MAYCON DE SOUSA QUARESMA
4269   OSCAR TEIXEIRA RIBEIRO FILHO
5372   RAMON DA SILVA AVELINO DE SOUZA
4248   RENAN MARTINS DE LIMA RAPOSO
6292   RENAN SOARES DE ANDRADE
3677   RHYAN MENINEA DO REGO
7475   RODRIGO SENJI PORTO MATSUZAKI
4330   SAUL MORAES DA SILVA
1393   THAINA CARDOZO DO CARMO
0008   VICTOR CALANDRINI BRITO