PROCESSO SELETIVO 2015/I -COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL/PUBLICIDADE E PROPAGANDA
INSCRIÇÃO N OME
2360   ADRIELE LAENA FERREIRA DE MORAES
3297   ADRYELLE SOCORRO OLIVEIRA ROZA
4021   ALCIR CAMPELO MENDES JUNIOR
4898   ALINE MAYARA SILVA BATISTA
2313   AMANDA AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS
1309   AMANDA CLAUDIA MARTINS RAIOL
6932   ANA CAROLINA PINTO TEIXEIRA
7776   ANA RAQUEL ROLIM SALES FERNANDES
0762   ANDRE CARVALHO DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR
0167   ANDRE SANTIAGO PINTO
7240   ANTONIO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS PANTOJA
5258   BARBARA HELLEN RODRIGUES AMARAL
3449   BEATRIZ AMARAL COSTA SAVINO
7370   BEATRIZ TUPINAMBA AMIM
3862   BRENDA RAYSSA DE QUEIROZ CARDOSO
6923   BRUNA MAUES JUCA SOARES
1568   BRUNO LEONI DA SILVA CORREA
0931   CARLA CLARISSA AZEVEDO GOES
0932   CAROLINE CRISTINA MENDES DE ALCANTARA
4912   CLAUDIA LILIAN VIGARIO DE LIMA PINHEIRO
2513   CLAUDIO GUEDES DE SOUZA
4434   DANIELA RODRIGUES DE NARDI
3333   DANUZIA FERREIRA CHAVES DE SOUZA
6385   DAYANA DE JESUS FONSECA SIZO
7971   DENISE NAOMI HIURA
7453   DIEGO SANTANA BAIA
6260   EDUARDO DE MORAES SILVA
5364   EMILIA MARIA PAIVA DE AMORIM
3633   ENEIANE CASTRO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA
7036   EYMARD GABRIEL TAVARES CORDEIRO
5821   FERNANDA DO SOCORRO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA
0348   GABRIEL MELO RODRIGUES
4166   GABRIEL PEREIRA DA SILVA
7026   GABRIELLE PEREIRA ROCHA
5742   GEOVANNA MONTEIRO MIRANDA
5407   GLAICE KELLE LOBATO DE JESUS
3764   GLENDA LIA SANTANA DOS SANTOS
1604   HEARLE ARAUJO MORAES
0187   HELENO JOSUE POVOAS BECKMANN
3535   HENRY BARROS DE SENA
7059   INGRID MARQUES MARCIEL
7259   ISRAEL COSTA DOS SANTOS
6529   IZABELLA MENDANHA GONCALVES
2753   IZY MATHEUS RODRIGUES CARRERA
3901   JAQUELINE THAYARA DE SOUZA RODRIGUES
7012   JESSICA FERREIRA DE SOUZA
3798   JESSYARA MARIAH DANTAS MARTINS
6486   JOAO VICTOR PAIVA FERNANDES CAMPOS
6546   JOSE ZELIO FURTADO BEZERRA NETO
7336   JOSYE BIANCA SANTOS
4276   JOYCE ALMEIDA DE SOUSA
4806   JULIA HELENA SANTA MARIA MORAES GOMES
2357   JULIENNY DO CARMO CORREA
3697   KAREM MOREIRA TAKASHIRO
0496   KAREN CHRISTINE ALVES BORGES
3486   LAIS BRAGA BENTES
5732   LEONARDO LUIZ BRAZ MANGAS
0535   LEONARDO MOREIRA PEREIRA
3008   LEONARDO MORGADO
6750   LORENA GUIMARAES DE OLIVEIRA
7497   LUCAS RODRIGUES DE CASTRO
3089   LUIS RICARDO SOARES SAMPAIO
3069   LUNA ALMEIDA DA SILVA REGINATO RODRIGUES
4424   MARCELLO VIANA ATHAYDE
5189   MARCO ANTONIO GAUSS SANTOS DA SILVA
2895   MARIA HELOISA LISBOA DO NASCIMENTO
5245   MARIELY KATRINE SOUSA SOARES
1420   MARILIA SEVERO DE SOUZA ARGOLLO FERRAO
7720   MARINA BEATRIZ AGUIAR PEREIRA
6278   MATEUS SOUTO CANDIDO
2777   MATHEUS FELIPE ARAUJO ALVES
3722   MAURO ICARO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA AMORAS
3615   MIQUEIAS VIEIRA OLIVEIRA
0315   NARUMY KONAGANO
1500   NATALIA CHAGAS DE SOUZA
6433   NATALIA STEFANI BARBOSA LIMA
7285   NATASHA NOGUEIRA DA SILVA
4973   NERISSA DE FATIMA SANTANA SODRE
1038   NICOLE OLIVEIRA MENEZES
2946   NICOLLE FRAZAO BANDEIRA DE SOUSA
5628   NINA ANTONIO JOSE SEVERO DE SOUZA
6316   PATRICIA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
7526   PEDRO PAULO SOUZA FRIAS
1975   RANNA GIOVANNA TORRINHA DE FARIAS
0419   RAUL GUSTAVO DO AMARAL PEREIRA TAVARES
5697   RAYAN PIMENTEL GRACA DA LUZ
1252   RHANNA MELISSA NUNES AGUIAR
0976   SABRINNA LETICIA MORAES RODRIGUES
4873   SAMYA BEATRYZ CARVALHO FRANCA
6053   SARA GABRIELA MARTINS ABDON
4470   SIDNEY PERY DA SILVA COSTA FILHO
6128   SOFIA CASTRO MUFARREJ HAGE
5059   SUED MAGNO LOBO
7405   SYBELLI RAQUEL RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
3660   VITOR ANDREIY LIMA MARTINS
7062   WALBER ALMEIDA CASTELO
4761   WILLIAM FRANKLIM DA SILVA ALVES
   APROVADOS EM 2º OPÇÃO
1186   FELIPE TEIXEIRA SOARES
2602   MATEAUS LIMA DA SILVA
4707   RODRIGO HERENIO FRANCO