PROCESSO SELETIVO 2015/I -CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS COM ÊNFASE EM INFORMÁTICA
INSCRIÇÃO N OME
6035   ADRIELLY SALMA BATISTA SOUZA
6699   ALEX RABELO DE SOUZA MOURA
0708   ALEXANDRE HENRIQUE AGUIAR MATOS
5640   ALINE SATHYE LIMA SATO
6332   ANA CAROLINE DE SOUZA CORDEIRO
5110   ANDERSON YUDI TOYAMA MOROISHI
6663   ANDRESSA PEREIRA VINAGRE
4622   BIELLY YOHANNE DA COSTA PEREIRA
4094   BRUNO MELO DE CARVALHO
7505   DEBORA NICOLE MEZZOMO
5673   DOUGLAS AMARO DA CONCEICAO
0512   GABRIEL COSTA LIMA
4102   GIANNA NASCIMENTO MOURA
5626   GICELLY DA SILVA MACHADO
7111   GLEICY CRISTINA DE SOUZA CAMPELO
5062   JULIO CESAR LISBOA PAES
7205   KARLANA BENEDITA BRABO PAZ
6494   LEONARDO SERENO SARMENTO MELO
0847   LUIS GUSTAVO GOMES SALES
5985   MARIA CAROLINA SANTOS NASCIMENTO
5216   MAURISON DI PRIMO ALMEIDA BRAGANCA
4454   NATALIA HARUMI CORREA KOBAYASHI
5771   PAULO SERGIO PINHEIRO MARQUES JUNIOR
1937   RAYANDSON PEREIRA ARAUJO
4451   RENATO MOREIRA NUNES
4426   RODRIGO FRAGOSO FERREIRA
6544   SAMILA ALVES DA COSTA
0192   SARA TAIS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
4786   STEPHANY DA SILVA THIJM
6045   THALIA FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA
7478   VICTOR MOURA DA SILVA
6240   VITOR IGOR FERNANDES RAMOS
1856   VITOR SHOITI TAKAKURA
6667   WELLEN DANIELE SANTIAGO NOLASCO
   APROVADOS EM 2º OPÇÃO
2801   ALINNE CECILIA MENDONCA FERREIRA
2992   AMANDA DE OLIVEIRA ARAGAO
5398   ANA CAROLINA DE ALENCAR NASCIMENTO
0124   ANA GABRIELLE PERDIGAO DE SOUSA
5098   ANDREO CARLOS MAGALHAES SOUZA
3169   ARIEL ARAUJO DE LIMA
4682   BIANCA CRISTINE BRITO PIRES
3285   CAMILA LINS BILBY BAIMA
4486   CARLOS HENRIQUE BOHNE
4372   CASSIANE SUZE VIEIRA NOGUEIRA
1473   DANDARA FREIRE COSTA
7037   DIEGO COELHO DIAS
0184   EDISON RUBIO PEREZ JUNIOR
3912   EDUARDO LEAL VAZ DO AMARAL
5749   ELBA MARIA SILVA DE CARVALHO
5738   EVERTON LARANJEIRA BARROS
2676   FERNANDA FONSECA BALTAZAR
3518   FERNANDO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA CAVALCANTE
5180   GUSTAVO NOLETO GOUVEA
7794   HEITOR YVES DE LIMA FERREIRA
5822   HELENA DE MELLO GRANJA
1203   IAGO FELIPE XAVIER SIMOES
5186   ICARO VINICIUS DE SOUZA ALVES
4351   JANETE PANTOJA DA COSTA
4745   JOAS GOMES AGUIAR NOJOSA
0593   JONAS NETO DE REZENDE MARTINS
7880   JOSE SOUZA DE SANTA BRIGIDA FILHO
3946   JULIANA KALIF DOS SANTOS
4158   LEANDRO FELIPE DOS SANTOS TAVARES
4821   LORENA CAROLINA MARQUES MONTEIRO
2644   LUCAS MELO DE LIMA
7374   LUCIANA DE NAZARE BELO MORAES
2097   LUIZA FERNANDA JANAU BASTOS
6259   MARCIO JULIO CARNEIRO ARAGAO
4891   MARCIO RAYELLE DE SOUZA DA SILVA
7391   MATHEUS SIQUEIRA DO NASCIMENTO RAMOS
2209   NATASHA MIKE KAWAI
7854   NELI MIYUKI RAMOS SASAKI
2997   PAULO VICTOR DA SILVA MARTINS
2098   PEDRO HENRIQUE CORREA PICANCO
0126   RENAN MOREIRA ENGELHARD
6969   SHEILA RIBEIRO ROCHA
2337   SILVIO HENRIQUE DA SILVA SANTANA
1297   TAYRYS DA SILVA
2164   THAYS PIRES LANDAZURI
7287   WILLIAN WENDERSON DE MACEDO TEIXEIRA