PROCESSO SELETIVO 2015/I -ENGENHARIA DE COMPUTAÇÃO
INSCRIÇÃO N OME
7166   ABRAAO FILHO DA SILVA
4810   ALAN TRINDADE DE ALMEIDA SILVA
0134   ALESSANDRA BRITO LEAL
4437   ALESSANDRO VINICIUS SIQUEIRA SANTOS
7171   ALEX QUEIROZ DA SILVA
7802   ALEXANDRE DE SOUSA LEAL
7007   ANA LIDIA NASCIMENTO MORAES DOS SANTOS
0155   ANDRE ALEX RODRIGUES GASPAR
0571   ANTONIO VICTOR DOS SANTOS PONTES
2072   ARIEL TORRES CARDOSO
1919   ARTHUR NASCIMENTO PERALTA
6917   AYRTON SERGIO ARAUJO GOMES
7973   BEATRIZ PEREIRA SANTOS
3411   BRENO GUIMARAES LISBOA MARTINS
2216   BRENO PENA ROCHA
3162   BRUNA MAIA DOS SANTOS
3082   BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
3266   CAIO DE OLIVEIRA BASTOS
1541   CAIO HENRIQUE ESQUINA LIMAO
5908   CAMILA SOUSA NOBRE
4375   CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA GONCALVES
7179   CARLOS EDUARDO GRADIM DIAS
4803   CAROLINE YUMI HANO ARA
5955   CHARBEL HAHE SAADE JUNIOR
6475   CYBELLE ALBUQUERQUE DE MIRANDA
1888   DANIEL BERG SOUZA LIMA
1283   DANIEL VITOR MARINO LIMA
3246   DANILO ANDRADE SILVA
6095   DENISON SOUZA DA CONCEICAO
5039   ERNANI DE MELLO PEREIRA FILHO
6589   FELIPE DE ANDRADE MAIA
0026   FELIPE SANTOS PICANCO
3301   FERNANDA CARDOSO DOS SANTOS
3368   FLAVIA SORIANO DE MELLO BARROSO
2990   FOUAD RACHID ZAHALAN
2364   GABRIEL ELUAN CALADO
6593   GABRIEL LUCAS DA COSTA LISBOA
1016   GERONCIO CORDEIRO DE LIMA NETO
7766   GUSTAVO FERNANDES ARAUJO
7868   HELISON JOBEL CARNEIRO SANTOS
3171   IURI BONNA MAURICIO DE ABREU
4562   JOAO PEDRO DOS REIS DA COSTA
3202   JOAO VICTOR LIMA DE SOUZA
4886   JORDAN FURTADO MALATO
2576   JORGE LUIZ COSTA REIS
5725   JOSE SALATIEL COSTA VIEIRA
2298   JUAN COSTA DA COSTA
7724   LEONARDO MANESCHY BARBOSA
2614   LEONARDO RIOS ARAUJO
0047   LIDIA GIANNE SOUZA DA ROCHA
4584   LOHANNE GOMES MIRANDA
6416   LORENA RODRIGUES DA SILVA
2881   LUAN WESLEY SIQUEIRA PEREIRA
4874   LUANNA VITORIA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
6054   LUCAS BORGES DE OLIVEIRA
0287   LUCAS DA SILVA MENDES
5137   LUCAS FERNANDES DE FRANCA CUNHA
0170   LUCAS GARCIA APINAGES
2919   LUCAS HENRIQUES UCHOA MIRANDA
5711   LUCAS ISMAEL SOUSA SANTIAGO
3358   LUCAS TELES DOS SANTOS
0378   LUCCA FONTELLES PAES BARRETO
1052   LUCIANO PINTO DE MORAES NETO
0070   LUIS FELIPE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
3357   LUIZA SOSSAI DE SOUZA
7899   LUKAS DE FRANCA
2166   MANOEL TAVARES DE MIRANDA FILHO
2565   MARCELA JATENE CAVALCANTE BOTELHO
4101   MARCUS PINHEIRO DE CARVALHO
1617   MATEUS SALES BENTES
4757   MATHEUS OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
0672   MATHEUS SANTOS DE MEDEIROS
2866   MAURICIO BRAGA MONTEIRO
4280   NATALIA WENDY ARAUJO PANTOJA
3347   NATHASHA ELOIZA PAES DE VILHENA
5351   NELSON JUNIOR DA SILVA ROCHA
1656   OLAVO BAHIA NEVES NETO
4681   PABLO ALEXANDRE DO VALE DOS SANTOS
3353   PAULO FELIPE PEREIRA DE SOUZA
1912   PAULO HENRIQUE RAIOL DA SILVA
1482   PAULO VICENTE FERNANDES GALENDE FILHO
1288   RAFAEL BECHARA BACELAR
4823   RAFAEL DE SOUSA TEIXEIRA
3738   RANGEL VASCONCELOS DA SILVA PINTO
4817   RARYLSOM JORDAN COSTA LOBATO
1300   SABRINA BARBOSA CARDOSO
5719   SAMELA CRISTINA MARTINS CASTRO
1957   SERGIO TEIXEIRA CORREA FILHO
4922   SOPHIA DE OLIVEIRA LEAL
3149   TATIANE FERRAZ BALBINOT
1593   THAINA MAI NAGAHAMA COSTA
3710   THAIS MAYARA CASTRO DOS ANJOS
7206   THIAGO ARAUJO BARBOSA
1542   VITOR HENRIQUE MORAIS BRASIL
4292   VITOR MESQUITA DE SIQUEIRA
2580   WILHAMIS FONSECA SOEIRO
1180   WILLIAN OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHO
2965   YAGO LIMA ANDRADE
6327   ZEUS SALES MOREIRA
7039   ZYDAN GREGORIO AGUIAR