Siga            
Início » Processo Seletivo » Convocados à Matrícula - Vestibular 2019/I » Listagem
Convocados à Matrícula - Vestibular 2019/I

DIREITO
3ª LISTA DE CONVOCADOS À MATRÍCULA
N o m e
MARIA EDUARDA MATOS COSTA
LARISSA DANIELLA PINHEIRO BILOIA
IASMIN AMANDA SANTOS SILVA BENTO
BRUNA MIRANDA DE SOUSA
SALOMAO ARTHUR COSTA DA NOBREGAR
ISAQUE DIAS AZEVEDO
ROGERIO VALERIO COUCEIRO
KESSIA YANCA SANTOS DOS SANTOS
ANA LUIZA DA SILVA AZEVEDO
FERNANDA BARBOSA FIGUEIREDO
ESTEPHANE DINIZ GOMES
ODILAN PALHA DE SOUZA
DANIELA SANTANA SOUZA DOS SANTOS
MELISSA ADAMCY ALVES DE FARIAS 2ª Opção
MICHELE NASCIMENTO ASSAD 2ª Opção
BRUNA FREITAS VINAGRE 2ª Opção
SAMYA CRISTINA DE SOUZA CALIXTO 2ª Opção
BRENNA DE NAZARE MAGALHAES DIAS 2ª Opção
IRINEU LUSTOSA TEIXEIRA FILHO 2ª Opção
SABRINA BERGAMIM SILVA ULIANA 2ª Opção
MARIA ELIZABETH CORREA RODRIGUES 2ª Opção
KAMILA CECILIA GOMES DA SILVA 2ª Opção
BRUNA CORREA PAES BARRETO DA CRUZ 2ª Opção
JOAO VICTOR LOUZADA MARTINS 2ª Opção
MARIA CLARA ALVES MARQUES 2ª Opção
TATIANA SILVA RIBEIRO DE MENEZES 2ª Opção
JOAO CLEITON MARTINS RODRIGUES 2ª Opção
ISABEL DE SOUSA E SOUSA 2ª Opção
BEATRIZ GOBITSCH LOPES 2ª Opção
JUAN FERNANDO CAVALEIRO DE MACEDO BARDALEZ RIVERA 2ª Opção
JOAO PEDRO PANTOJA DE SOUSA RODRIGUES 2ª Opção
LUIZ FELIPE COUTINHO DIAS 2ª Opção
GIOVANA NASCIMENTO DA SILVA 2ª Opção
GREGORY SCARPARO LEITE 2ª Opção
CARLOS ALBERTO ALVARENGA PENHA VIANA 2ª Opção
RICARDO ORMANES MASSOUD 2ª Opção
DAVI NETO CAMARGO MESQUITA 2ª Opção
ANA CLARA VALENTE DE ALENCAR 2ª Opção
SARAH MENEZES ALBUQUERQUE DE OLIVEIRA 2ª Opção
LUANNA IZABELE FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA CABRAL 2ª Opção
MARIA CLARA HOLLANDA CECIM 2ª Opção
ALINA ISIS DE GONCALVES ICHIHARA 2ª Opção
AMANDA CARICIO GOMES 2ª Opção
LUCAS MATEUS PIEDADE MONTEIRO 2ª Opção
AUGUSTO ALMEIDA DA CRUZ 2ª Opção
THAYS VITORIA DINIZ DA SILVA 2ª Opção
GABRIEL NOBRE BARROSO DA SILVA 2ª Opção
JANINE REGO DE MEDEIROS 2ª Opção
MARCIO NEY DE PARIJOS 2ª Opção
NATHALYA BEATRIZ MACEDO SIMOES 2ª Opção
REBEKAH SILVA TRAJANO 2ª Opção
BIANKA DOS SANTOS GOUVEA 2ª Opção
CRISTINE MACHADO NEGRAO 2ª Opção
YAGO DOS SANTOS ALVES LIMA 2ª Opção
ANA LUIZA ANDERE GLUCK PAUL 2ª Opção
AMANDA CAROLINE NEMER SANTOS ROSARIO 2ª Opção
ANA LUIZA CORDEIRO DE CAMPOS 2ª Opção
RONDINELLI OLIVEIRA PINTO JUNIOR 2ª Opção
THAIZE DA FONSECA ARAUJO 2ª Opção
SELLENA POLYANA SOARES DE SOUZA BRITO 2ª Opção
MARIA LUIZA BANDEIRA DA SILVA 2ª Opção
CLARISSE GRIPP AITA 2ª Opção
SHELLY BEMMUYAL COHEN 2ª Opção
BEATRIZ TRINDADE PONTES 2ª Opção
GIOVANNA ONEIDE SANTANA PAIVA 2ª Opção
GIULIA VANESSA HENRIQUES DE OLIVEIRA 2ª Opção
LAIZA DE NAZARE BATISTA ALHO 2ª Opção
DANILLE MONTEIRO AGUIAR 2ª Opção
NATASHA TAVARES DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES 2ª Opção
LORENA RODRIGUES DAS NEVES 2ª Opção
FELIPE SILVA DOS REIS 2ª Opção
JULIANA MELO GUERREIRO PEREIRA 2ª Opção
PAULO JOSE CARNEIRO LEDO 2ª Opção
LUIZA DIAS MONTEIRO 2ª Opção
GABRIEL MOREIRA BERNARDO 2ª Opção
FELIPE SAMPAIO RODRIGUES 2ª Opção
EDUARDO SOARES MARQUES 2ª Opção
ANDRE FELIPE OTERO DO NASCIMENTO 2ª Opção
LEONARDO SERRA KAUFFMANN DA PAIXAO 2ª Opção
MARCO ANTONIO DE SOUZA PINHEIRO JUNIOR 2ª Opção
LUCCAS VIEIRA AMOURY 2ª Opção
BEATRIZ RAMOS MIRANDA 2ª Opção
LUIZ EDUARDO ASSUNCAO DE ALBUQUERQUE 2ª Opção
JULIA LORENA FERNANDES GONCALVES 2ª Opção
HENRIQUETEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS MARTINS 2ª Opção
MATHEUS DE CARVALHO ALVES 2ª Opção
ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA BRANDAO 2ª Opção
DYLLAN VIERA DA SILVA 2ª Opção
DOUGLAS AUGUSTO MELO DOS SANTOS 2ª Opção
ANDERSON CHIANG FIALHO SILVA 2ª Opção
DEBORA HOSANA BIASI 2ª Opção
GABRIELA LIMA DA MODA PAIVA 2ª Opção
MIRIAM CRISTINA RODRIGUES MAFRA 2ª Opção
ANDRE SOUSA DE OLIVEIRA 2ª Opção
BEATRIZ LUISA MACHADO DE LIMA 2ª Opção
MARCELLO ROMEU COSTA D OLIVEIRA 2ª Opção
LEONARDO PAES BARRETO MORAES 2ª Opção
JOSE GABRIEL ESPINDOLA BASTOS GOMES 2ª Opção
TAINARA MENEZES HERNANDES 2ª Opção
BRUNA GARCIA DE MORAES 2ª Opção
LEONARDO DE ALMEIDA PAIVA 2ª Opção
CLARA DOS SANTOS MARQUES PEREIRA 2ª Opção
GUSTAVO FURTADO DE ASSUNCAO 2ª Opção
LUCCA HENRIQUE BRITO SERRAO DE CASTRO 2ª Opção
VICTOR HENRIQUE COSTA SOBRAL 2ª Opção
LETHYCIA SANTANA DE ARAUJO CASTRO 2ª Opção
WANDILSON HORBACH MELO 2ª Opção
IAN DESENGRINI DA ROCHA 2ª Opção
GABRIELA DUARTE LEAL 2ª Opção
GABRIELA ROSA BARBI 2ª Opção
FELIPE AUGUSTO DE ALMEIDA MAGALHAES 2ª Opção
KAUAN MARINHO CUNHA 2ª Opção
ANA CLARA BARROS DA SILVA 2ª Opção
ADIB SALOMAO DA SILVA MURIEL 2ª Opção
SAMIRYS VIEIRA HERTEL 2ª Opção
GIOVANNA FURLANETO FREIRE 2ª Opção
JEOVANA DOS REIS CORREA 2ª Opção
ANDRESA SILVA DA SILVA 2ª Opção
VICTORIA MACHADO BRILHANTE DA SILVA 2ª Opção
VITOR BENJAMIM COSTA MOUTA 2ª Opção
MARIA EDUARDA MENEZES ALMEIDA 2ª Opção
THAYANA MIRIAN DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS 2ª Opção
ISABELLA LETICIA REGO DE MAGALHAES 2ª Opção
ISABELLA EDWIGES FIGUEIREDO IUNES COSTA 2ª Opção
MATHEUS MIRANDA SOARES 2ª Opção
AMANDA MOREIRA CARDOSO 2ª Opção
GEOVANNA BARROS ROCHA 2ª Opção
JULY LOHANNA DA SILVA SOUSA 2ª Opção
VITOR SIZO CORREA 2ª Opção
VANESSA CRISLEN XAVIER DE CARVALHO 2ª Opção
MARIA LUIZA PINHEIRO PAMPLONA 2ª Opção
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA MENEZES 2ª Opção
RENAN JORGE AMORIM 2ª Opção
CAIO MONTEIRO PENNA MELO 2ª Opção
WAGNER MOTA RODRIGUES 2ª Opção
MAURICIO DA SILVA ALVES 2ª Opção
ALICE HORBACH MELO 2ª Opção
FELIPE NICOLAU OLIVEIRA DA COSTA 2ª Opção
MARIA EDUARDA AMERICO CORDEIRO 2ª Opção
GIOVANNA SILVA RORIZ 2ª Opção
JULIANA PONTES 2ª Opção
ISABELLA VICTORIA PAMPLONA RANIERI VANCONCELLOS DA 2ª Opção
MARIA EDUARDA SILVA DE AGUIAR 2ª Opção
GLORIA LIRYELL MARTINS BOTELHO DE SOUZA 2ª Opção
FABIO GARCIA AMARAL SOARES 2ª Opção
MATTHEW BAETA PEIXOTO 2ª Opção
LAISSA GEOVANNA LEITAO SOUSA 2ª Opção
DAVI DE MENDONCA VIANA 2ª Opção
LUCAS CRISPIM SANTOS DE MENEZES 2ª Opção
ALINE DE NAZARE NASCIMENTO PEREIRA 2ª Opção