Siga            
Início » Processo Seletivo » Convocados à Matrícula - Vestibular 2019/I » Listagem
Convocados à Matrícula - Vestibular 2019/I

DIREITO
4ª LISTA DE CONVOCADOS À MATRÍCULA
N o m e
STEFANIE BEATRIZ ANTUNES SMIT 2ª Opção
JOSE THIAGO FRANKLIN DA SLVA 2ª Opção
FLAVIO PENNAALVES 2ª Opção
MELINA MEL LEAL LIMA 2ª Opção
AMANDA SALBE NASSAR 2ª Opção
VICTORIA NICOLLE PRIMO AVES 2ª Opção
KAMILLA YASMIN SILVA DE SOUSA 2ª Opção
PIETRA PORTELA GIORDANO 2ª Opção
LEANDRO PENNA CORDEIRO 2ª Opção
LUCAS FARIAS DO NASCIMENTO 2ª Opção
YASMIN GOTO BARROS 2ª Opção
JOSE ROMEU PONTES CARDOSO NETO 2ª Opção
GABRIELA SOUZA IMBIRIBA 2ª Opção
GABRIELLE RESQUE PAVAN 2ª Opção
FELIPE GONCALVES ARAUJO 2ª Opção
LOUISE LEITE ACIOLY 2ª Opção
HELAINE KELLER SILVA GUIMARAES 2ª Opção
ROBERTO CARLOS ROSA DA SILVA FILHO 2ª Opção
GABRIELLA NOGUEIRA CARVALHO 2ª Opção
MARLY LOBATO GONCALVES 2ª Opção
MARCOS PAULO MALCHER DE ARAGAO 2ª Opção
MAITE DE SOUZA MOITA 2ª Opção
VINICIUS AUGUSTO LAMEIRA DE MELO SODRE 2ª Opção
ANANDA MARIA LOPES DE ANDRADE CARMO 2ª Opção
MAUREN MOREIRA WESSELING 2ª Opção
VICTORIA ARAUJO RIBEIRO 2ª Opção
MARIA JULIA LIMA DA NOBREGA 2ª Opção
LUANA DE LA ROCQUE BARROS OLIVEIRA 2ª Opção
WELLINGTON SAMUEL RODRIGUES DE MORAES 2ª Opção
RAFAELA CHARONE MUNIZ 2ª Opção
ALEXSANDRA VICTORIA LOPES ANDRADE 2ª Opção
RAFAELLA RODRIGUES COELHO GARRIDO 2ª Opção
GABRIELA FERNANDA VALE CARVALHO 2ª Opção
SABRINA RAFAELLE CAMARA DOS SANTOS 2ª Opção
NATASHA REIS DE SOUZA 2ª Opção
VICTORIA DA COSTA BASTOS 2ª Opção
RENAN WALLACE DE ANDRADE ALVES 2ª Opção
HELRE JAMILE DE BRITO FERREIRA 2ª Opção
DANDRA LIMA DUARTE 2ª Opção
BRUNA FARIAS MARQUES DOS REIS 2ª Opção
JOAO PRAZERES DE SOUSA 2ª Opção
IURI SANTIAGO LEAO DE SALES 2ª Opção
ARTHUR VASCONCELOS BENITES 2ª Opção
LUANA DO SOCORRO QUEIROZ ALVES 2ª Opção
BLENDA FONSECA DA SILVA 2ª Opção
MATEUS PEDRO XAVIER 2ª Opção
ANA LAURA CAVALCANTE SEGANTINE 2ª Opção
ISADORA GUIMARAES RIBEIRO 2ª Opção
ITALLO GEORGE PINHO CABRAL 2ª Opção
ROBERTO JOSE CORDEIRO DA COSTA 2ª Opção
NELSON QUARESMA RODRIGUES FILHO 2ª Opção
ESTHER BRELAZ LIMA GOIS 2ª Opção
MICHEL ROMEL MENEZES DOS SANTOS FILHO 2ª Opção
THAIS DE OLIVEIRA ROSENDO 2ª Opção
ALEFE SARAIVA BARROS 2ª Opção
PEDRO HENRIQUE SANTOS DA SILVA 2ª Opção
JESSICA BEZERRA DE MESCOUTO 2ª Opção
FERNANDA MAGNO PARAENSE DA COSTA 2ª Opção
LARISSA LOBATO PICANCO 2ª Opção
FREDERICO NASCIMENTO SARGES DA SILVA 2ª Opção
TAMIRES QUEIROZ TUPINAMBA 2ª Opção
GABRIELLA TORRES AGE 2ª Opção
MARIA LUIZA QUEIROZ POZZATTO BRANDAO 2ª Opção
LUCAS CHARONE MUNIZ 2ª Opção
ARTHUR LUCAS DE SA E GOES 2ª Opção
LUYSA DE LIMA MENDES 2ª Opção
GIOVANNA MARIA BORGES VAZ EDUARDO 2ª Opção
JOSE ILSON DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 2ª Opção
JOAO PEDRO GOMES DA SILVA 2ª Opção
SHIRLENE FRANCO DOS SANTOS 2ª Opção