Siga          
Início » Programação dos Laboratórios
Programação dos Laboratórios


 Unidades:
28/2/2017 09:40-10:30 2F ELTON RAFAEL ALVES
28/2/2017 10:40-11:30 2F ELTON RAFAEL ALVES
28/2/2017 11:30-12:20 2F ELTON RAFAEL ALVES
28/2/2017 08:50-09:40 08C MARCELO PINTO DA COSTA MENDES
28/2/2017 09:40-10:30 08C MARCELO PINTO DA COSTA MENDES
28/2/2017 10:40-11:30 08C MARCELO HELY DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
28/2/2017 11:30-12:20 08C MARCELO HELY DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
28/2/2017 13:10-14:00 08C CLAUDIO MAURO VIEIRA SERRA
28/2/2017 14:00-14:50 08C CLAUDIO MAURO VIEIRA SERRA
28/2/2017 14:50-15:40 08C CLAUDIO MAURO VIEIRA SERRA
28/2/2017 18:30-19:20 08C ODLANIGER LOURENCO DAMACENO MONTEIRO
28/2/2017 20:10-21:00 08C FELIPE FONSECA TAVARES DE FREITAS
28/2/2017 21:10-22:00 08C FELIPE FONSECA TAVARES DE FREITAS
28/2/2017 22:00-22:50 08C FELIPE FONSECA TAVARES DE FREITAS
28/2/2017 08:00-08:50 09C JOHNNY MARCUS GOMES ROCHA
28/2/2017 08:50-09:40 09C JOHNNY MARCUS GOMES ROCHA
28/2/2017 09:40-10:30 09C JOHNNY MARCUS GOMES ROCHA
28/2/2017 13:10-14:00 1D ULISSES WEYL DA CUNHA COSTA
28/2/2017 14:00-14:50 1D ULISSES WEYL DA CUNHA COSTA
28/2/2017 14:50-15:40 1D ULISSES WEYL DA CUNHA COSTA
28/2/2017 08:00-08:50 2D SUE ANNE COLLARES MAESTRI DE OLIVEIRA
28/2/2017 08:50-09:40 2D SUE ANNE COLLARES MAESTRI DE OLIVEIRA
28/2/2017 09:40-10:30 2D SUE ANNE COLLARES MAESTRI DE OLIVEIRA
28/2/2017 10:40-11:30 2D SUE ANNE COLLARES MAESTRI DE OLIVEIRA
28/2/2017 14:00-14:50 2D LEANDRO RAPHAEL NASCIMENTO DE PAULA
28/2/2017 14:50-15:40 2D LEANDRO RAPHAEL NASCIMENTO DE PAULA
28/2/2017 15:40-16:30 2D LEANDRO RAPHAEL NASCIMENTO DE PAULA
28/2/2017 08:00-08:50 2E POLYANA SANTOS FONSECA
28/2/2017 08:50-09:40 2E POLYANA SANTOS FONSECA
28/2/2017 19:20-20:10 2E FELIPE FONSECA DE ARAUJO
28/2/2017 20:10-21:00 2E FELIPE FONSECA DE ARAUJO
28/2/2017 10:40-11:30 4D EDSON CARLOS DE BARROS NUNES
28/2/2017 11:30-12:20 4D EDSON CARLOS DE BARROS NUNES
28/2/2017 07:00-07:50 5D ODLANIGER LOURENCO DAMACENO MONTEIRO
28/2/2017 08:00-08:50 5D ODLANIGER LOURENCO DAMACENO MONTEIRO
28/2/2017 08:50-09:40 5D ODLANIGER LOURENCO DAMACENO MONTEIRO
28/2/2017 14:50-15:40 5D EUDES DANILO DA SILVA MENDONÇA
28/2/2017 15:40-16:30 5D EUDES DANILO DA SILVA MENDONÇA
28/2/2017 16:40-17:30 5D EUDES DANILO DA SILVA MENDONÇA
28/2/2017 17:30-18:20 5D EUDES DANILO DA SILVA MENDONÇA
28/2/2017 08:00-08:50 6D ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO HAICK FERNANDES
28/2/2017 08:50-09:40 6D ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO HAICK FERNANDES
28/2/2017 10:40-11:30 6D CARLOS BENEDITO PEREIRA DA PAIXAO
28/2/2017 11:30-12:20 6D CARLOS BENEDITO PEREIRA DA PAIXAO
28/2/2017 18:30-19:20 6D AILTON RAMOS CORREA JUNIOR
28/2/2017 19:20-20:10 6D AILTON RAMOS CORREA JUNIOR
28/2/2017 20:10-21:00 6D AILTON RAMOS CORREA JUNIOR
28/2/2017 21:10-22:00 6D ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO HAICK FERNANDES
28/2/2017 22:00-22:50 6D ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO HAICK FERNANDES
28/2/2017 08:00-08:50 7D RODRIGO LISBOA PEREIRA
28/2/2017 08:50-09:40 7D RODRIGO LISBOA PEREIRA
28/2/2017 09:40-10:30 7D ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO HAICK FERNANDES
28/2/2017 10:40-11:30 7D ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO HAICK FERNANDES
28/2/2017 11:30-12:20 7D ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO HAICK FERNANDES
28/2/2017 12:20-13:10 7D EUDES DANILO DA SILVA MENDONÇA
28/2/2017 13:10-14:00 7D EUDES DANILO DA SILVA MENDONÇA
28/2/2017 14:00-14:50 7D EUDES DANILO DA SILVA MENDONÇA
28/2/2017 14:50-15:40 7D POLYANA SANTOS FONSECA
28/2/2017 15:40-16:30 7D POLYANA SANTOS FONSECA
28/2/2017 16:40-17:30 7D POLYANA SANTOS FONSECA
28/2/2017 21:10-22:00 7D POLYANA SANTOS FONSECA
28/2/2017 22:00-22:50 7D POLYANA SANTOS FONSECA