Siga            
Início » Processo Seletivo » Repescagem Processo Seletivo 2015/II » Listagem
Repescagem Processo Seletivo 2015/II

FISIOTERAPIA (2º SEMESTRE)
LISTAGEM DA 4ª REPESCAGEM
N o m e
DARA ESTELA SANTOS ESTEVES 2ª Opção
JESSICA CORDOVIL PORTUGAL LOBATO 2ª Opção
ANDREIA CRISTINA DA SILVA VALENTE 2ª Opção
NATHALIA COSTA PIMENTEL 2ª Opção
PAULO HUGO MARTINS PINTO 2ª Opção
CARINA ABDON DA SILVA 2ª Opção
DEMMY CHAVES AMARAL MONTEIRO 2ª Opção
ROSINEIDE FERNANDES BARRA 2ª Opção
ANA LUIZA MENDES MOURAO 2ª Opção
BEATRIZ MARTINS BRITO DE CASTRO 2ª Opção
GEOVANA PINHEIRO DE MACEDO 2ª Opção
BEATRIZ JATENE WANDERLEY OLIVEIRA 2ª Opção
HAROLDO HERACLITO TAVARES DA SILVA NETO 2ª Opção
ANDRE MESSIAS FERREIRA LIMA JUNIOR 2ª Opção
DANIEL OLIVEIRA LEITAO ALVES 2ª Opção
VICTORIA DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA 2ª Opção
BIANCA CLAUDINO ALMEIDA 2ª Opção
KYVIA HELLEN BARROS LIMA 2ª Opção
JOAO VICTOR BEZERRA PINTO 2ª Opção
JULIA LOURENCO MANESCHY 2ª Opção
VITORIA CATARINE FREITAS DE LIRA 2ª Opção
VANILBA ALVES DA SILVA 2ª Opção
LUIZ FILIPE BATISTA LIMA 2ª Opção
MAYANE LUCIA BRAGA DAVID PEREIRA 2ª Opção
RENATA SORAYA SENA DA SILVA 2ª Opção
LUANA CORREA SOUZA 2ª Opção
ANNA VICTORIA COSTA SERIQUE 2ª Opção
ISMAEL DE SOUSA FIGUEIREDO NETTO 2ª Opção
BEATRIZ FRANCO CORTELETTI 2ª Opção
LIZANDRA SOUZA DOS SANTOS 2ª Opção
ALEX MACIEL DOS SANTOS DA SILVA 2ª Opção
BIANCA LINS ALENCAR 2ª Opção
TARRIRE HARIS FRANCE DAS NEVES 2ª Opção
AMANDA CLEA SILVA SANTIAGO 2ª Opção
FERNANDA TOKUHASHI TOLEDO 2ª Opção
ALICE SILVA LIMA 2ª Opção
LEONARDO PEREIRA PUGET FEIO 2ª Opção
BIANCA ARIELLE GAMA LENZI 2ª Opção
AMANDA CEREJA OLIVEIRA VELASCO DOS SANTOS 2ª Opção
ANA LUIZA NOVAES DE ALMEIDA 2ª Opção
JULYA FONSECA SOUZA 2ª Opção
BRUNA VITORIA QUEIROZ DE MOURA 2ª Opção
BEATRIZ MIRANDA DA SILVA 2ª Opção
GABRIEL HENRIQUE VELLASCO VALIN 2ª Opção
ISABELA PONTES GUIMARAES 2ª Opção
AMANDA DIELY BRITO BULHOES DA SILVA 2ª Opção
THIAGO ANTONIO NUNES DE SOUZA 2ª Opção
LOREDANA JUCA PINTO 2ª Opção
NATACHA DA COSTA OLIVEIRA DIAS 2ª Opção
MAKENNO ALVES PEREIRA 2ª Opção