PROCESSO SELETIVO 2016/I
ADMINISTRAÇÃO
INSCRIÇÃO N OME
0192   AGUYTTA PESSOA FREIRE
2543   ALAN VICTOR BARUCH AZEVEDO
1920   ALICE TIKA KISHIMOTO
1901   AMANDA FERNANDES MARTINS NOGUEIRA
2678   ANA CLARA FLEURY DA FONSECA RODRIGUES
2263   ANDERSON MULLER SOUZA DA SILVA DE LIMA
3016   ANDRE ALMEIDA DA SILVA
1596   ANDRE LUIS RESCHKE DE ARAUJO
4563   ANDREI BARROS DE ALMEIDA ALVES
4738   ANDREZZA E SILVA DE AGUIAR
2746   ANE CAROLINE DA SILVA VELOSO
5005   ANRIETH DA SILVA REINERT
4507   ARTUR JOSE MORAES BROCHADO
1490   BEATRIZ RIBEIRO FERREIRA E FERREIRA
2860   BRUNA RAFAELI GUEDES DE ARAUJO
4511   BRUNO FIGUEIRA MARINHO JUNIOR
0230   CARLA LARISSA COSTA FERREIRA
0909   CESAR AMORIM DE FIGUEIREDO
2894   CHIARA NAIANE FERREIRA QUEIROZ
0215   CLAUDIO ROBERTO PAES DE SOUSA JUNIOR
2303   DANIEL CORREA DE FRANCA
4004   ELYNE MAYARA RODRIGUES DE SOUSA
5125   ERICKSON FIGUEIREDO DE MORAES
1243   FABIO GOES KOURY
4795   FERNANDO CARVALHO ZAMORA
3697   FERNANDO MACHADO SOLANO FELIX BARROSO
2211   GABRIEL QUEIROZ SILVA
4186   GIAN VICTOR SANTOS BORGES
0674   GIULIA DE CASTRO PROCOPIO
1276   GUILHERME FROTA CARVALHO
2633   HENRIQUE AMORIM COELHO
5170   ISABELA GURSEN DE MIRANDA ARRAES
4238   ISADORA OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHO
3324   JAINE CARDOSO DA SILVA
2975   JOAO MARCOS MINOWA MONTEIRO ARAUJO
4268   JOAO PAULO PONTE MODESTO
2051   JOAO THALIS SILVEIRA BEZERRA
5036   JOAO VICTOR LEAO MELO
4916   JOAO VICTOR TELES RODRIGUES
4996   JULIANA PINHEIRO LOPES
0135   KLEYSON HENRICK DOS SANTOS SILVA
0310   LAIS REIS MELO
0170   LARISSA LIMA PEDRO
4689   LAURA LEMOS MENDES
2405   LAVINIA ALENCAR
1361   LEONARDO MENDES SILVA DOS SANTOS
2360   LUCAS DE FREITAS DE ARAUJO
0131   LUCAS DUMONT REIS VIEGAS LEAL
3454   LUCAS WESLEY OLIVEIRA SANTIAGO
4425   LUIZ HENRIQUE LOPES ROCHA
4294   MARCIA JULIANA LIMA LOBATO
1325   MARIANA VALE GONCALVES
3306   MATHEUS FELIPE MACEDO ALVES
2666   MATHEUS MARQUES DE MATOS
3240   MATHEUS OLIMPIO PINTO CARVALHO
4855   MATHEUS VIANA MELLO
1299   MATHEUS WILLIAM DE SOUZA VIEIRA
3841   MAYARA LOPES DE ANDRADE
0434   MELISSA CORREA CASSIANO
0811   PAULA MARIA QUARTIERO
2040   PAULO CESAR SOARES GOMES
1696   PEDRO GABRIEL CEZAR RODRIGUES
3013   PEDRO LIMA MARINHO JUNIOR
5176   RAFAEL HIROSHI OKAJIMA MARTINS PEREIRA
1782   RAIMUNDO IMBIRIBA GUERREIRO NETO
3389   SAMANTHA DOS SANTOS ALENCAR
3019   SILVIA LUIZA FARINHA GUIMARAES
4189   SILVIO JUNIOR TRINDADE DA SILVA
4433   TALITA SILVA TAVARES
0061   THALIA RAMOS DA SILVA
5191   THAYNAN FERREIRA NASCIMENTO
0398   THEO ANDRADE DE CASTRO RIBEIRO
3906   THIAGO DA SILVA CRUZ
2118   TIAGO DO VALE GOMES
0260   VICTOR MAUES TEIXEIRA
3091   VITOR BARBOSA REDIG
0148   WANDERSON ROSSI DE OLIVEIRA
4982   WERLETON JEFFERSON DE SOUZA SILVA
   APROVADOS EM 2a OPCAO
3376   ALAN TIAGO MENEZES SAB ABUD
3693   ALEXANDRA KEIKO DE OLIVEIRA ONO
2687   ANA AMELIA FERRARI MILEO
2026   ANA BEATRIZ ALVES BARBOSA
1120   ANA CYNTHIA JALES PINTO
0865   ANA DANDARA MEDEIROS
4059   ANA KAROLINA REPILA PERDIGAO
0137   ANNA JULIA MURICY DE MEDEIROS
4755   ANNA LUIZA DIAS DE CARVALHO
2766   ANNE LOUISE DE OLIVEIRA XIMENES
2168   ANTONIO LEONARDO AMORIM DA COSTA CAMPOS
4393   BEATRIZ LIMA SHERRING
2606   BRUNO SANTOS MOITA DE OLIVEIRA
4637   CAIO VINICIUS FREITAS TEIXEIRA
2372   CAMILA CAROLINNI DE MATOS NOBRE
2164   CAMILA PEDREIRA OLIVEIRA
3911   CLAUDIO GUERREIRO BEZERRA JUNIOR
3025   DAIANE AMORIM DA SILVA
1972   DANIELA FARIAS MELO ALVES
3664   DANIELLY SODRE FUKUOKA
2553   EDUARDO DAVID COSTA MELO
2617   FABIO PAULO AGUIAR DA GAMA
0505   FERNANDA MARIA DE SOUZA MATOS
3328   FLAVIA MORGADO FREIRE
3068   GABRIEL BEZERRA HOLANDA DE MENEZES
2329   GABRIEL CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA
0111   GABRIELA ROHRIG
1702   GABRIELALEAO GONCALVES
3333   GEORGE LUCAS FURTADO GUIMARAES CHAVES
1824   GLENDA RAYSSA VASCONCELOS DE LIMA
1079   HELDER ANTONIO OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
4113   HENRIQUE FELIPE CARVALHO DOS SANTOS MILHOMEM
1548   INESSA SILVEIRA BEZERRA
3588   ISABELA FRANCO AMORAS
4604   JOAO GABRIEL PANTOJA GAMA
1691   JOAO GUILHERME LIMA CARDOSO
3277   JOAO PAULO SOUZA DE BARROS
2333   JOAO PEDRO GALVAO ZUNIGA
0833   JOAO RENATO CONTENTE BARBOSA NUNES DE SOUZA
2918   JOAO VICTOR BEZERRA PINTO
1024   JOAO VIKTOR DE SOUZA SANTOS
0725   LUCA ARAUJO JASSE SANTOS
1659   LUCAS FELIPE NEGRAO CARDOSO
0764   LUCAS FREITAS SILVA
3632   LUCAS MONTEIRO FIGUEIRA
2444   LUCAS YUKIO DA SILVA SAKAI
5000   LUCILIA DE FATIMA PINON MAGALHAES
1565   LUIS PAULO FERNANDES BRAGA
5086   LUIZA LISBOA NORONHA FRAIHA
0613   MARCOS ROMULO DE SARGES BRITO
2067   MATHEUS BENTES DE SALES
3918   MATHEUS FERREIRA DE BRITO
3090   MAYUMI CORREA BOTELHO
1018   NATALIA DELPUPO MORO
0494   NICOLE PEREIRA KOPEGYNSKI
2327   NICOLLE MONTEIRO MACHADO
2955   PAULA ALVES SANCHEZ
1914   RAFAEL AUGUSTO LIMA DOS SANTOS
5041   RAFAEL DUARTE DE SOUZA
0337   RAFAEL SANTANA PEREIRA
0345   RAFAELLY CHAVES PEREIRA
1879   REGINA ANDRADE SALES FARIAS LESSA
5194   RENAN DE MELO MEDEIROS
5133   ROERTA DE LIMA SABATHE
4377   SEBASTIAO MARIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
1505   SOFIA PEREIRA RECIO RODRIGUES
2697   TALIA PINHEIRO DE SOUSA
3370   THIAGO NYLANDER BITENCOURT DIAS
1234   TIAGO LUIS SOUZA PANTOJA
3489   ULISSES DUARTE MARTINS
1278   VERENA MIZERANI VERDELHO
0191   VICTOR LISBOA