PROCESSO SELETIVO 2016/I
COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL/PUBLICIDADE E PROPAGANDA
INSCRIÇÃO N OME
4606   AIRTON DE ALMEIDA BRITO
1735   ALANY DA CRUZ BARBOSA
1882   ANA LUCIA DA MATA GALVAO
3529   ANA LUIZA RENATO DALFRE
2703   ANTONIO LUCAS DO NASCIMENTO AZEVEDO
3511   ARTUR SILVA SOUSA
2676   BEATRIZ CHAVES MESSIAS
4348   BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS PESSOA
4482   BRUNA DALILA LIBORIO DE LIMA RAIOL
0338   CAIO MAIA DIAS
2389   CAMILA COSTA SOUZA
5055   CAROLINA MOTA DA SILVA
4308   CAROLINE OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
4455   CLIO MARIA BRITO DE AZEVEDO
3435   DANUZIA FERREIRA CHAVES DE SOUZA
1896   DAVI DIAS MESSIAS
1865   DEBORA NAZARE BORGES GOMES
4213   EDSON CARLOS MONTEIRO DE ALMEIDA FILHO
1439   ENEIDA MARINA FERREIRA TRINDADE
5009   FELIPE LOBATO FERREIRA
3201   FERNANDO ANTONIO PESSOA DA SILVA JUNIOR
3545   FLORA SOUTELLO MENDES SERGIO
3158   GABRIEL DE CASTRO SILVEIRA
2196   GABRIEL DIMENSTEIN NAHON LUCENA
1172   GABRIEL GOMES DA SILVA
3271   GERONIMO CARVALHO SAMPAIO
0106   GUSTAVO GOES GAIA
2619   HENRIQUE HEITOR HERRERA
3904   IRLAINE CRISTINA SILVA NOBREGA
1133   ISABELLE MONTEIRO CRUZ FERREIRA
4340   JHENIFER DENISE SOUZA DA SILVA
0425   JOAO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS
0489   JOAO PAULO SOUSA DA COSTA
1600   JOAO VICTOR COSTA DE SOUZA
4529   JORGE GABRIEL DA CONCEICAO COSTA
3733   KARINA GAMA NORAT DA ROCHA
4058   KASSIA MIRANDA DE PADUA
5085   LEONARDO MONTELO BALDEZ
1895   LEONARDO PAMPLONA MOREIRA PEREIRA
2817   LETICIA ANDRADE MARCHI
2308   LETICIA CARDOSO DE LIMA
4295   LETICIA DE CASSIA DO CARMO DE SOUZA
0286   LORENA COELHO DA SILVA
4065   LORENA RABELO FOICINHA
4941   LUCAS BLANCO DA SILVA
1898   LUIS FERNANDO NASCIMENTO DE ALMEIDA
2285   LUIZA CIDIN DE SOUZA
4857   LUIZA RENATA VEIGA NEVES
1804   LUMA LEITAO TORRES DE OLIVEIRA
4923   LUMMA GOMES DE FIGUEIREDO
0225   MARCELA DE ALENCAR SOUZA GOMES
4191   MARCELLA ABNADER RIBEIRO
2093   MARCELLO VIANA ATHAYDE
2436   MARCIA PASTANA FERREIRA DA SILVA
5135   MARIA ANTONIA ABRAHAO NEGRAO
2117   MARIA FERNANDA ALVES DE PAIVA
0914   MARIA LUIZA LOPES DE OLIVEIRA GOES
4309   MARYANA LIMA ATAIDE
2420   MATEUS SOUTO CANDIDO
5164   MATHEUS MORAES DE BRITO
4088   MICAEL AUGUSTO FLEXA VIEGAS
1926   NICOLE ASSUMPCAO CASTRO BRASIL COSTA
4591   PAULO SERGIO DA COSTA SANTOS
1937   PEDRO PAULO SOUZA FRIAS
1269   PEDRO WILLIAM FURTADO DE SENA FRANCA
2149   RODOLFO SILVA DANTAS
4343   RONALD MARCELO DIAS PACHECO
2590   THAIANE VITORIA TAVARES PASSOS
2893   THAIS MAYARA DA SILVA CARVALHO
2427   THAMYRES GONCALVES DO NASCIMENTO
1428   THIAGO AMERICO FARIAS
0608   VICTORIA BELO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
2074   VIKTORIA KARLA MONTEIRO CARDOSO
1598   VITORIA NUNES MENEZES
0164   YGOR PLATON ANJOS MENA WANDERLEY
   APROVADOS EM 2a OPCAO
4711   ALEXANDRE LEMOS DE MELO
2599   AMANDA ALVES CAETANO
2158   ANA CECILIA RODRIGUES DO CARMO
4352   ARIEL CARVALHO DE LIMA
4903   CARLA HINEIDA DA SILVA DE ANDRADE
2052   ELIAS ALEXANDRE LOMBE DE OLIVEIRA
4569   FERNANDA CUNHA DE SOUZA
3336   GABRIEL HOACY VIANA LARRAT MIRANDA
3118   GABRIELA LALOR ALHO
3690   GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS COSTA
3395   ISOLDA PIRES DE CARVALHO
3097   JEOVANNA BRITO DE MORAES
0685   JOAO GABRIEL DELGADO CABRAL PEDREIRA
2056   JULIA DE SOUZA CZERWINSKI
3598   JULIO CARVALHO DA ROCHA
4139   LUCIA MARIA PEREIRA DA COSTA LEAO
4837   MARCELA VIEIRA MORAIS DE PAULA
4838   MATHEUS LINDEMBERG DE SOUSA FERNANDES
4149   MELINA CRUZ BENTES
5208   MELISSA NUNES BARBOSA
3994   NATALIA DE FATIMA MIRANDA CUNHA
0868   NATASHA LURDES LOBATO COSTA
4337   ROSARIA CARVALHO DOS SANTOS
0945   VICTORIA RAFAELA DOS SANTOS LEAO
4296   VICTORIA SOPHIA AUGUSTO MARTINS