PROCESSO SELETIVO 2016/I
ENFERMAGEM
INSCRIÇÃO N OME
2139   ADRIELLE CRISTINA FURTADO DA SILVA
3214   ALINE CRISTINA DO ESPIRITO SANTO MORAES
3889   ALLAN DOS SANTOS SILVA
4196   ANA BEATRIZ CALIL ROSA GOMES
0272   ANA LAURA PAIVA DE SOUZA
0077   ANA PAULA VASCONCELOS DE ASSIS
3170   ANNA CAROLINA AMORAS DO COUTO
2345   ARLEY LUAN CORREA PANTOJA
2518   AWEME FERREIRA AMADOR
3903   BEATRIZ DA SILVA MARTINS
1978   BENEDITA LIRA MIGUEL
3239   BIANCA PIRES SANTOS
3801   BRENDA CRYSTINE DA ROCHA CARDOSO
0758   BRUNA EVELYN MAIA RODRIGUES
1698   DANIELA BASTOS DA SILVA
4091   DEBORA CRUVINEL MOURAO
3073   EMILLI JULIANE DE AZEVEDO NEVES
4300   FABRICIO MARTINS DA SILVA
0841   FERNANDA UCHOA DOS SANTOS
3252   GABRIELLA PATRICIA GUIMARAES FERREIRA
4083   GEORVANDA ALANA MONTEIRO DE JESUS
2901   GEOVANA DO SOCORRO SARMENTO LISBOA
2683   GIOVANNA OTSUKA DE OLIVEIRA
4908   JAKELINE BATISTA PEREIRA
2053   JAQUELINE TELES DE SOUSA
4851   JESSICA PORTAL SEABRA
2451   JULIANA DE MORAES SILVA
3475   JULIANA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
0329   JULIANA REBELO VIEIRA
5124   JULIO DE CASTRO LEAO
4284   LARISSA KELLY CUNHA COSTA
4811   LEONARDO MARTINS SILVA
3722   LEONARDO MATHEUS PORTUGAL FIGUEIREDO
2673   LORENA NASCIMENTO SOUTO
2922   LORENA SIQUEIRA BASTOS
3076   LORENA VICTORIA DE SOUZA FERREIRA
2551   LOUISE CHRISTINE LEITE ALVES
3873   LOURRANY KATHLEN BARBOSA FERNANDES
4777   LUANA DO NASCIMENTO ALVES
3401   MAISE BESSA MARQUES DOS SANTOS
2878   MARCELA BEATRIZ SILVA SANTOS
3413   MARCIO YROCHY SALDANHA DOS SANTOS
4859   MONALISA SILVA DA SILVA
4525   MONICA LOUREIRO MAUES SANTOS
3120   NATALIA DE FATIMA NUNES RODRIGUES
5129   NATALYA HARUYO SEKI KASAMATSU
0872   NAYARA GONCALVES DE ARAUJO
3465   NILLANA DA CONCEICAO DE CASTRO RODRIGUES
3072   PABLO ANDREY CORREA DA SILVA
4195   PAULA DE ARAUJO MACHADO
3030   RAFAELA DA SILVA FRANCO
3925   RAIANE CRISTINA MOURAO DO NASCIMENTO
2095   RAYANA FRADE FONSECA DE ABREU
2291   SABRINA CRUZ
3933   SAMARA DE CASTRO MARTINS
1256   SAMARA JANICE DE ALBUQUERQUE SANTOS
0123   STELLA PASSOS PAES BARRETO
3034   STHEFANY BORGES DAS NEVES
4500   TATIANE DE SOUZA VASCOMCELOS
3183   THAYLA MARIELE MONTEIRO SILVA
5144   VALERIA FERNANDA DA SILVA ALMEIDA
4917   VANESSA DA CONCEICAO MORAES DOS SANTOS
3493   WALTER LOPES NETO
4768   WANESSA LYANDRA OLIVEIRA SANTOS
2511   WELLEN SIMONE DE BARROS ARAUJO
   APROVADOS EM 2a OPCAO
2188   ALANA CHELYE DE LIMA PEREIRA
2062   ANA PAULA CUNHA LIMA
3857   ANANDA OLIVEIRA FGAUNDES
0060   ANDREA ALEXANDRA NARRO AYIN
2147   ANDRESSA NAIANE BRITO SOUSA
0895   ANGELICA DRIELLY SANTOS DE QUADROS
4475   ANNY LARISSA PAIVA VASCONCELOS
3542   BEATRIZ CHRISTINA MATOS DOS SANTOS
1000   BRUNA LETICIA KZAN PEDROSA
3969   CARLOS EDUARDO MATOS MARTINS
2301   CATARINA TORRES PINHO
4450   DANILO EVANGELISTA COSTA
2993   DEBORAH VILELA MAMUD
5185   EVERLAYNE DHAYSLANE ARAUJO CAVALCANTE
0308   FELLIPE SOUZA DA SILVA VILACOERT
4027   GABRIEL COIMBRA SILVA
3614   GIOVANA CARVALHO ALVES
4054   ISADORA FARIAS ROSA
0169   JAQUELINE EVELIN ZORTEA
3442   JESSICA CORDOVIL PORTUGAL LOBATO
1586   JULIANA RIBEIR DAS CHAGAS
1981   JULIANA SOLANO NUNES PEREIRA
2840   KARINA CRISTINA PINHEIRO OLIVEIRA
4093   LARYSSE JUCA FLEXA REBONATTO
1025   LEONARDO MOTA DE OLIVEIRA
2960   LETICIA AMANDA PINHEIRO DE ATAIDE
3799   LORENA DUTRA MEM
3352   LORENAQFIGUEIRA
4174   MARCELA LEMOS MORAIS
4835   NATALIA DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
0129   RAFAEL DE AZEVEDO SILVA
5067   RAFAEL FONTES FEITOSA
2145   RAFAELA ABADESSA DA SILVA
0065   ROBERTA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
4115   VILMA REGINA FERREIRA RODRIGUES