PROCESSO SELETIVO 2016/I
ENGENHARIA DE COMPUTAÇÃO
INSCRIÇÃO N OME
1852   ADRIANA MEDEIROS PINHEIRO
1410   AFONSO E SOUZA SILVA
5071   ALAN MATOS CAMPOS
3124   AMANDA MIDORI PANTOJA ODATE
2128   ANA BEATRIZ BRITO SOUZA
3348   ANA CAROLINA DE PARIJOS GALENDE
4954   ANA CAROLINA RAMALHO CORREIA
3010   ANDRE LUIIS LOPES SANTOS
1440   ANDREIA CRISTINA DA SILVA VALENTE
4649   ANDREW LUCAS DA SILVA FREITAS
0926   ANTONIO AMAURY DOS SANTOS MAGALHAES FILHO
1761   ANTONIO GEORGES DE SOUZA
2717   ARNALDO CORREA DOS SANTOS PRADO
1140   ARTHUR GIRARD DE ARAUJO
2238   ARTHUR LOBATO DA SILVA
3429   BIANCA RIBEIRO ALVES CANTAO
2680   BRUNO LEONARDO GARRET BARBOSA
3341   BYRON DE AZEVEDO NOGUEIRA NETO
0467   CAIO VINICIUS AGUIAR ALVES
0829   CARLOS VICTOR CARVALHO GOMES
0948   CELIO RICARDO AMORIM DE ASSIS
4902   CESAR SATORU YAMAMOTO BRITO
2407   CHRISTIAN ANDRE CARDIAS VILHENA
0490   DANIEL AGOSTINHO SILVA DA SILVA
4030   DANIEL DUARTE DE CASTRO RIBEIRO
0041   DANIEL VITOR PEDRO TRAVASSOS
3371   DANILLO MATHEUS MACAPUNA DE OLIVEIRA
3390   DAVI AMARAL DE ARAUJO
1682   EDIVALDO DA PAIXAO CURCINO NETO
0647   EMILY DE FATIMA MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS
1508   ERIK BEZERRA DE CARVALHO
4252   FABIO KAWAGUCHI BARRADAS
0815   FABIO MASATO YAMANAKA
0325   FELIPE LOUREIRO CONTE
5214   GABRIEL DA CRUZ PEREIRA SOARES
2968   GABRIEL LAMEIRA SANTOS
4642   GABRIEL SOARES QUIXABA
2754   GERSON ALVES PEREIRA JUNIOR
5083   GIOVANNA BOLINI BRAZAO
0621   GUILHERME SILVA DE MORAES
2608   GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
3182   IGOR DIAS FERNANDES
1154   JESSICA LISSANDRA PAIVA SANTOS
4251   JHERSON HARYSON ALMEIDA PEREIRA
1747   JOAO DA COSTA LIMA
4609   JOAO JORGE DE SOUSA FILGUEIRAS
1192   JOAO VICTOR SILVA MASCARENHAS
2417   JOICE LUIZE NUNES RODRIGUES
2580   KALED MELO COUTINHO DA SILVA SOUSA
4098   LAURA GUIMARAES LAMEIRA
2972   LENILSON DA SILVA MACHADO
2445   LENNON ROBERTO ALMEIDA RIBEIRO
3649   LEONARDO AUGUSTO AMARAL ALVES
2222   LEONARDO MARTINS CARAVELAS
0412   LUAN WESLEY SIQUEIRA PEREIRA
3092   LUCAS CARDOSO RODRIGUES
0216   LUCAS CAVALCANTE KOURY
2848   LUCAS FONSECA GUEDES ABREU
1406   LUCAS HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA CARMONA
2493   LUCAS KZAN SOUZA VASCONCELOS
4481   LUCAS THIEGO DE ALMEIDA MONTEIRO
0153   LUCCA YANN LIMA COELHO
1728   LUIZ CARLOS ARAGAO CARREIRA JUNIOR
5174   LUIZ GLAUBER SILVA DE MOURA
3665   MAIRLEY DA TRINDADE RIBEIRO
0316   MARCELO CONCEICAO MOIA
3162   MARCELO DE SOUZA FIUZA SILVA
4247   MARCO ANTONIO VALINO LIMA
1800   MARIA EDUARDA REBELO PINHO
0640   MARIANA SACHI ABE MACEDO
1953   MATEUS MORAES DIAS
1960   MATEUS RODRIGUES DE ALENCAR
2350   MATHEUS ASSIS SILVA DE SOUSA
1784   MATHEUS DA FONSECA MAIA DE LIMA
1161   MATHEUS MOREIRA DE MELO
3332   MATHEUS SOUZA DE FREITAS
1549   MATTHEWS SOARES GONCALVES
3069   MILLENA DE PAULA CORREA DE FREITAS
4453   NAYALLA SILVA SOARES
0474   OLGA MARIA PINHEIRO PINHEIRO
3625   OTAVIO FELIPE SOARES BARBOSA
0528   PAULO RODRIGUES AMADOR NETO
2538   PEDRO HENRIQUE MIRANDA SOARES
2624   RAFAEL CRUZ DE SOUSA PEREIRA
4784   RAFAEL GONCALVES CARDOSO
1512   RENATO SOUZA DE ALMEIDA NETO
4312   RHANA ROBERTA CALDAS DIAS
4430   RODRIGO ANDRADE BRIGIDO
5014   RODRIGO FERNANDES MOREIRA
3141   RODRIGO LUIZ DA CRUZ SEHWARTZ
3053   RUBENS MITITAKA KISHIMOTO
5114   SAULO PENALBER DA ROCHA
1519   THALES MAURICIO GONCALVES DA SILVA
5213   VICTORIA LETICIA TEIXEIRA MONTEIRO
0086   VITOR HENRIQUE MOREIRA DE SOUZA
4839   VITOR MIARI SCALIONI COHEN
4329   VITORIA MIRANDA DE CARVALHO
2044   WILSON SANTOS LOBATO FILHO
1634   YAN MARQUES SOARES
3829   YURI HENRIQUE MONTEIRO DA SILVA