PROCESSO SELETIVO 2016/I
ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
INSCRIÇÃO N OME
4219   ADRIANE DOS SANTOS MARTINS
0415   ADRIANO LUIGI TEIXEIRA CIUFFI
0269   AILTON CASSIO NASCIMENTO LIMA
4145   ALBERTO CAMPOS RIBEIRO FILHO
2584   AMANDA DAMASCENO DE CRISTO NEVES
4164   AMANDA RYSA IWASHITA INAZAWA
2406   ANDRE LUIS SILVA DEMENEZES
4866   ANDRESSA CRISTINA FRANCO CARDOSO
0340   ANNA CAROLINA DIAS CAVALCANTI
0297   ANNA MARIA LEAL MARTINS DE MELO RODRIGUES
3082   ANNA PAULA DE SOUZA PERES DE ALCANTARA
4672   ARTHUR BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA
4476   ARTUR DO VALE FERREIRA
3740   AYLA LUIZA DE SOUZA GONCALVES
0414   BEATRIZ FOGAROLLI VIEIRA
2773   BRENDA AMORA BASTOS DAMASCENO
2209   BRUNO CUNHA LOPES
1462   BRUNO FONSECA RIBEIRO
2438   BRUNO PALHETA DE ANDRADE
0304   CAIO BARROS SOEIRO
3383   CAIO MARIO TRINDADE DOS SANTOS
1861   CAIO SOUZA SCARPATI
2824   CAMILA DE SA SABOIA
3040   CAMILA NASCIMENTO CASTRO
4146   CAMYLA ALESSANDRA GARCIA DO NASCIMENTO
4002   CARLOS EDUARDO SANTOS OLIVEIRA
0670   CAROLINA LOBATO DE CARVALHO TEIXEIRA
1511   CLICIA JULIE BATISTA BARATA
2733   CRISTOVAO CARDOSO MAGNO ANGELIM
1721   DANIEL PIMENTEL
2003   DANIELE DIAS DE MOURA
0090   EDUARDO DE PINHO DOMINGUES
2872   ELAINE PINHEIRO DA SILVA
4119   ERIKA CRISTINA FERNANDES MAGALHAES
0542   FELIPE MATHEUS ALVES SANTIAGO
2603   FERNANDA MONTES DOS SANTOS
3251   FIAMA JAMILE LINS DE MEDEIROS
1346   GABRIEL BRUNORO DEPRA
3396   GABRIEL CORREA BANDEIRA
2224   GABRIEL CUNHA MARQUES SODRE
2589   GABRIEL GUIMARAES FERREIRA
0990   GABRIEL MAIA HAGE
3535   GABRIEL MOREIRA DE SOUZA
5203   GABRIELA SENA DOS SANTOS
0600   GEORGE GORRESEN FARAH
3062   GIOVANA BARROS DE LIMA
1420   GUILHERME SAIFE BRUNORO
0496   HAYLLA MARJORIE TAYLOR PONTES DA COSTA
3067   HEITOR YVES DE LIMA FERREIRA
3787   HORTENCIO PINHOTO COSTA NETO
3213   IGOR JOSE LIMA DA SILVA BRANDAO
0733   IGOR THAUE COELHO PONCE DE SOUSA
2387   ISABELLA DAMOUS CASTANHO MORGADO FERREIRA
5169   ISABELLA PINAGE SOARES
2562   ISABELLE MAYUMI KAWASAKI COELHO
4395   IZAURA SOUZA RODRIGUES
2184   JAIRO JOSE TAVARES ALVES JUNIOR
4509   JAMILLE ALBERTO ALVES DOS SANTOS
0049   JESSICA RODRIGUES CAVALLERO
4562   JOAO GABRIEL FREIRE DA SILVEIRA VIDA
1393   JOAO MARCOS DE MORAIS NETO
1391   JOAO PAULO RAIOL OLIVEIRA
1403   JOAO PEDRO MACHADO DUARTE
0946   JOAO RODRIGO CASANOVA NAVARRO
0830   JOAO VICTOR DA SILVA PINHEIRO
4193   JOAO VITOR COSTA SILVA
2055   JOARI DE SOUZA BENTES
0790   JOAS AIRES ARAUJO
4220   JORGE EDSON ARAUJO DE LELIS JUNIOR
4341   JOSE CARLOS ARAUJO BARBOSA FILHO
4513   JOSE SOUZA DE SANTA BRIGIDA FILHO
0749   JUAN FELIPE ALMEIDA COSTA
2643   JULIO DUARTE ASSUMPCAO
0241   JULYANA SOUZA DE MELO
4847   KARINE CRISTINA AGUIAR LIMA
2193   KHALIL SARMENTO EL KOUBA
0548   LAERTE FRISSO JUNIOR
4224   LAIS MORAES DA CONCEICAO
1492   LARISSA SARGES DUARTE
0631   LEANDRO MASAYUKI LUSTOSA OKAJIMA
3574   LETICIA LOUREIRO AZEVEDO
1043   LINKO ICHIRO TSURUAKI
3912   LORENA FERREIRA FIOCK DOS SANTOS
2216   LUCAS ESPIRITO SANTO CARVALHO RIBEIRO
0441   LUCAS GABRIEL ALMEIDA LOPES
2220   LUCAS MENDES DAMASCENO
3204   LUIS FERNANDO CHAVES DIAS
1253   LUIS MENDES LEAO JUNIOR
3281   LUIZ CARLOS PEREIRA SANTOS JUNIOR
1230   LUIZ EDUARDO POZZER
0618   MANOEL SABINO DE OLIVEIRA RENDEIRO
1536   MARIA EDUARDA BACELAR ALVARES
4931   MARIA GABRIELLA RUBIN REZENDE
4364   MARIELE PAES GARCIA
3243   MATEUS AMORAS MARTINS
0302   MATEUS AUGUSTO MARQUES DE AZEVEDO
0101   MATEUS KEN JARDIM KATAYAMA
3899   MATEUS SILVA DA GAMA ALVES
0847   MATHEUS RODRIGUES CASTRO
5011   MAURIZIA MARION SILVA ALVES
4741   MAYARA DOS SANTOS SIQUEIRA COSTA
3953   MAYLA NATASHA FARIAS NEVES
0257   MICHELLE SILVA DE MOURA
3956   NANGLE KARINE RIBEIRO SACRAMENTA
0486   NATHASHA ELOIZA PAES DE VILHENA
2408   NAYARA FIGUEIREDO CHAGAS
4148   PABLO BARBOSA VILHENA PINGARILHO
1447   PAOLA NICOLI CARNEIRO SANTOS
4466   PEDRO THIAGO DA CUNHA ARAUJO
3890   PERLA INGRID SOUSA E SOUZA
5160   RAFAEL CREAO DE OLIVEIRA
2298   RAFAEL DE PINA SIMOES
0763   RAISSA OLIVEIRA CARDOSO
0525   RAMON FERREIRA RIBEIRO
2629   RAPHAEL VINICIUS FONSECA BEZERRA
1408   RAQUEL DA COSTA PINHEIRO
0770   RENATO LUIS ALVES FERREIRA FILHO
4090   RHUAN ALVIM MENEZES
2541   RODRIGO COIMBRA FURTADO
0676   RODRIGO SANTOS DO CARMO
3083   RUAN RICARDO LIMA CORREA
3003   RUY MORGADO DOS SANTOS
2337   SAMUEL ALVES BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA
1860   SENER SOUZA SCARPATI
2873   SUELLEN CRISTINA CARDOSO SA
3274   SUZANA DA COSTA OLIVEIRA
1178   TAINA DOS SANTOS REGO
1294   TALITA ALVES BOTELHO
3577   TALITA GOUVEA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
0124   TAYNA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
3753   THAYSA CLEA SERRA DA SILVA
0960   TOM CARRALAS JINKINGS
0437   VICTORIA BRASIL GORRESEN
2213   VINICIUS MENDES RIBEIRO CARVALHO
4519   VINICIUS SANTIAGO FERREIRA
0554   VITOR MATEUS TAVARES FONTES
0782   VITOR SALES CAMINHA
1382   VITORIA MACEDO DE SOUSA
4852   VITORIA RAPHAELA SANTOS DE MEDEIROS
3541   WELISSON LOHAN AVIZ DA COSTA
1839   WERLEY VICTOR DO VALE NOBRE
2592   YARA MARINA REYMAO DE BARROS
0480   ZEQUIEL OLIVEIRA DA CRUZ
   APROVADOS EM 2a OPCAO
1396   FELIPE YASUHIRO SAKAGUCHI SAKAMOTO FIGUEIREDO
4347   LEONARDO VIEIRA DOPAZO ANTONIO JOSE
2033   LUCAS COUTINHO TUMA DA PONTE
0540   LUCAS MENDES CARVALHO
3661   MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS FIGUEIREDO FILHO
0669   SARAH MAUES TUMA
1334   STEPHANO RODRIGO SILVA XAVIER