PROCESSO SELETIVO 2016/I
FISIOTERAPIA
INSCRIÇÃO N OME
3431   ADRIA LORENA OLIVEIRA VIANA
4375   ALEX DA SILVA PONTE
2796   ALICIA COSTA MACIEL
5110   ALICIA NANA FUJIYAMA
5204   AMANDA CRISTINA DOS REIS CORREA
1109   AMANDA KAROLYNE MIRANDA DO NASCIMENTO
1075   ANA BEATRIZ ALMEIDA SILVA
4052   ANA BEATRIZ CARMO SARAIVA
2837   ANA CLARA MARQUES GOMES RISUENHO QUADROS
0200   ANA LUIZA COSTA REGO
4861   ANA PAULA CONDE DA CRUZ
3624   ANNE LOUISE DE SOUZA SOARES
2825   ANTONIO CARDOSO NETO
3846   ANTONIO FELIPE LIMA ALVES
1573   ARNOLDO AGUIAR BRITO
4129   ARYELEN MARIA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
2134   BARBARA CAROLYNNE SILVA VAZ
2537   BEATRIZ BRITO GOMES
4462   BEATRIZ GEOVANNA DA COSTA SOARES
1237   BERNADETE GOMES DE SOUZA PIMENTA
0045   BIANCA TEIXEIRA DE SOUSA
0381   BRUNA MENDONCA E SILVA
2559   CAIO LUIS BARRETO DA SILVA
1768   CLISSIA DOS SANTOS BELO
2244   DANIEL BERG LIMA PANTOJA
1506   DANIEL BIBAS QUINTANILHA BIBAS
3652   DANIELA DOS ANJOS RODRIGUES ALVES
2311   DANIELLE LUIZA MONTEIRO MORAES
1751   DAVID MAXIMINO SILVA MADUREIRA DOS SANTOS
4127   EDUARDA VIEIRA TORRES
4552   EDUARDO CAUE TRINDADE NEGRAO
2490   EMYLY MONTEIRO CORREA
4886   ERIKA CINTHIA QUARESMA MACHADO
1738   EVELLYN DE MELO BRAGA
5165   FABIO REIS ACIOLI
1774   FELIPE DIAS MOREIRA
4631   FELIPE JACOB
3419   FERNANDA DA SILVA LOPES
4009   FERNANDA SILVA AMORIM OLIVEIRA
3481   GABRIEL MARQUES ALBUQUERQUE RIBEIRO
4599   GABRIEL SILVA LAGOIA VALENTE
3843   GABRIELA TRESCASTRO VASQUEZ
1132   GABRIELLA KARIN DIAS PARA
3602   GIOVANNA PINHEIRO DA SILVA
3458   GIULIA KAZUMI ARAUJO MASUYAMA
2767   GLENDA DIAS DA SILVA
4314   IANA ASSUNCAO DUARTE
0961   INGRID FERNANDES SILVA E SILVA
0400   ISAQUE PIRES DA SILVA BONFIM DE ARAUJO
0686   IVAN AVIZ DE BRITO
3915   IZABELLA IRIS MACHADO MARTINS
4726   JAQUELINE FARIAS DE MELO DUARTE
2318   JESSICA LETICIA SOARES DO NASCIMENTO
3895   JOANICIA SOUSA DE CARVALHO
2268   JOAO PAULO ALVES DA SILVA
1012   JOELLEM COSTA DA SILVA
1868   JOSE SILVEIRA DO CARMO
3004   JUAN CLINTON FREITAS SOUSA
2924   JULIA DIREITO DAS NEVES
2851   JULIANA GAMA DA SILVA
3674   JULIANA VITORIA DE JESUS DOS SANTOS
0878   JULIENE CORREA BARBOSA
1923   KAMILA REZENDE FERREIRA
4645   LAURA GEOVANA SANTOS COSTA
2064   LEILANE RAMOS BENTES
1754   LEONARDO BARROS DA COSTA E COSTA
4320   LETICIA PINHEIRO DE SOUZA
2437   LUANA BORGES TEIXEIRA
4207   LUANA DA SILVA MARTINS
3570   LUANY GABRIELLA SILVA LUCENA
4424   LUCIANO DA COSTA VIANA
2223   LUIS OTAVIO DE ALENCAR
3781   MAILA KAREN DA SILVA PALHETA
3847   MARCELLA SAYARA BRANCO DE MORAES
0985   MARINA HELENA HOFMANN COMESANHA SOARES
4271   MARINA NATANY COSTA COUTINHO
3144   MARLIZE MIRANDA DE MELO
3018   MATEUS ADRIANO JARDIM CAVALCANTE
1217   MILENA FONSECA DA GAMA
1401   NATALIA ALBIM LINHARES
4727   PAOLA GABRIELLY SILVA DA COSTA
5042   PAULO VINICIUS LOPES DA SILVA
2564   RAYANNA RODRIGUES PONTE SOUZA
3178   REBECCA COSTA DA SILVA
4748   RODRIGO DE SOUZA SALES
1486   SAMANTA REIS POLARO DA COSTA
4263   SAMYA MERCIA PINTO MARTINS
5069   SOLANO BENEDITO GOMES CAVALCANTE JUNIOR
4218   TALITA PANTOJA RIBEIRO
5030   TAMARA DE MORAIS MODESTO
1534   THAINARA DA SILVA BRITO
3165   THAYS ALVES MACEDO
1742   VALERIA CORREA MORAES
1533   VANESSA BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS TRINDADE
3666   VICTOR ANTONIO BARROS PANTOJA
4953   VICTORIA NASCIMENTO MARTINS ARAUJO
3732   VITORIA QUEIROZ SILVA
3032   WADY DAHAS ROSSY NETO
3455   YANA MENDONCA FONSECA
1913   YASMYM DANNIELLE DO ESPIRITO SANTO SOUZA