PROCESSO SELETIVO 2016/I
MEDICINA
INSCRIÇÃO N OME
1482   ALINE CAROLINA CASTRO MOTA
0094   ANA CAROLINA CORREA FRANCO
1790   ANA CAROLINA DE CASTRO RIBEIRO CABECA
0759   ANA KAROLINA KALIF SIQUEIRA
1607   ANDREIA RANIELY DE ALMEIDA SOUSA
0130   ANDRESSA LIMA AZEVEDO
1104   ANIE REBECCA OLIVEIRA NEVES
3407   BEATRIZ COSTA CARDOSO
3747   BEATRIZ VIEIRA LEITE RODRIGUES
1873   BRUNO PINTO DE OLIVEIRA
4570   CAIO DE ARAUJO CORREA FORMIGOSA
4832   CAIO NILSON DO NASCIMENTO AMARAL
0917   CAMYLA VERAS LIRA
0139   CARLOS HENRIQUE NOVELINO DE OLIVEIRA
1690   CARLOS TATHUO NAKATA
0765   CARLOS VICTOR DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
0497   CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
2987   CASSIO HENRIQUE CAMPOS SILVA
2230   CELSO ANGELO MARTINS LIMA
1597   DANILO AUGUSTO JUNIOR BARROS
3224   DEBORAH AYUMI ALVES NAKANISHI
0753   DIEGO ARMANDO BARBOSA ARAGAO
1312   EDUARDO CALDERARO MATOS
2409   ELIAS SALVIANO
1993   ELISANGELA CRISTINA DA SILVA PEREIRA
1449   EMANOELE PIRES DA IGREJA
2032   ENZO CRISPINO CALHEIROS
2328   FABIO SOARES FONTENELLE FEIJO
0919   FAUSTINO CHAVES CALVO
1427   FELIPE COSTA AMORIM
0259   FELIPE LOBATO PONTES
0470   FELIPE VITOR SOUZA DOS REIS
0358   FREDERICK MONTEIRO SILVEIRA
2112   GABRIEL CHAVES CHAVES
3561   GABRIEL HENRIQUE DE CASTRO BRABO ALVES
4815   GIORDANE LAGES FERNANDES
0526   GIOVANA FISCHER NETO
1493   GIOVANNA NAOMI TANIGUCHI RODRIGUES
1287   GIULIA CRISOSTOMO FEITOSA CARVALHO
4887   GLENIO SIMIAO RAMALHO
1353   GUSTAVO CELEIRA DE SOUSA
4830   HELEN DERLANE RABELO SANTOS
4836   HELENA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA
1063   HERICK MASAAKI NAKAMURA
0217   HEYDER CALDERARO MARTINS FILHO
1805   HUDSON TAYLOR DE ALMEIDA PINHEIRO PIRES
4081   HUGO HERMINIO ABDON GONCALVES
0740   HUGO LUIS DA SILVA FERREIRA
4820   IASMIN LINS EMIM
3901   IGOR GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA
0503   ISABELA FREITAS COELHO
1524   ISABELLA MESQUITA SFAIR SILVA
0461   JOAO AUGUSTO GOMES DE SOUZA MONTEIRO DE BRITO
1327   JOAO RAFAEL HABIB SOUZA AQUIME
2054   JOAO RENATO CARNEIRO BARBOSA
1763   JOSE MARCUS FARIAS GUIMARAES NUNES
0788   JOSE OCELIO SOUZA GOMES JUNIOR
4829   JULIANE LUCIA GOMES DA ROCHA
4751   KEVIN ANDREW DA COSTA FELIX
4373   LAIS TENORIO DE CARVALHO
2871   LARA DE MELO SIEMS
4587   LARISSA VICTORIA BARRA DE MOURA
0535   LAUREN OIRAMA VALENTE SANTOS BRABO RODRIGUES
0568   LEONARDO SA TABOSA
4925   LIANE GABY GAIA
0482   LIVIA MIRANDA DIAS
1762   LUCAS DE ARAUJO LEAO
2535   LUCAS EMANNUEL DOS SANTOS BORDALLO
4833   LUCAS FAVACHO PASTANA
4342   LUCAS MELO DE LIMA
2299   LUCIANO SAMI DE OLIVEIRA ABRAAO
0690   LUIS FELIPE SIQUEIRA ARIAS
2014   LUIZA OLIVEIRA DE SOUSA
2662   MARIA CLARA FONSECA SANTOS
3074   MARIA CLARA NERES IUNES DE OLIVEIRA
4911   MARIA GIOVANNA TRINDADE ROCHA
2124   MARIA LAYANNE FERRAZ DIOGO
1047   MARINA GUAPINDAIA FIGUEIREDO
1311   MARINA PAULA NOBRE NORMANDO
4144   MATHEUS ASSUNCAO RIBEIRO DA COSTA
0628   MAURO SANTOS RAIOL
0384   MICHEL MARTINS BRAGA LIMA
4818   NATALIA GUEDES ALVES
1091   NATALIA HENRIQUES MENEZES BENTES
4473   NATALIA RESENDE CALANDRINI SERRA
1194   NATASHA MELNIK GOMES
3391   NICOLAU CONTE NETO
1388   NILSON SHINICHI YOSHINO
2077   ORLANDO GONCALVES DA FONSECA NETO
0283   PAULA LAVIGNE DE SOUSA COSTA
2092   PAULO HENRIQUE ARAUJO DA SILVA
4823   PAULO MARCELO SILVA DA SILVEIRA
3127   PAULO VITOR CAVALCANTE ANGNES
1335   PEDRO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA FORNACIARI
1051   PEDRO PASTORINI FRANCO
0825   PEDRO PAULO SOUZA FRANCO
4370   RAFAEL DOS SANTOS DIAS
0379   RAFAEL RAMOS BRAGA
2197   RAFAELLE LAURENCE PESSOA DEMONTIS
2416   REBECCA DE ARAUJO COELHO
4733   RENATO BATISTA DA SILVA
1767   ROBERTA MAYUMI GONCALVES SHINKAI
0243   RODRIGO LUIZ MARTINS PANTOJA
3321   ROGERIO CORREA MEDEIROS
5184   ROGERIO MATNI DE SOUSA FILHO
1169   SERGIO CUNHA TRINDADE JUNIOR
1842   STHEFANO CAMARA VALE
3411   THAYANNY LETYCIA KIZAN DA SILVA MIRANDA
2282   THIAGO DA SILVA PAULO
4740   THUANY VULCAO RANIERI BRITO
1530   TSUTOMU KAMADA CHAVES RIBEIRO
0188   VICTOR FERRO E SILVA COLARES
1593   VICTOR FROES GOMES VIEIRA
0996   VICTORIA MAE TSURUZAKI SHINKAI
2640   WILLIAM DE SOUSA LIMA
1971   WILSON DAHAS JORGE NETO