PROCESSO SELETIVO 2016/I
NUTRIÇÃO
INSCRIÇÃO N OME
4382   ALESSANDRA CASTRO TOSTA
3869   ALEXIA MARIA SANTOS ARAUJO
0042   AMANDA BALIEIRO DA COSTA
4257   AMANDA DA SILVA GONCALVES
3663   AMANDA DIELY BRITO BULHOES DA SILVA
4319   AMANDA RIBEIRO LEAL
3657   ANA LETICIA BAHIA DOS SANTOS
4990   ANA MARIA CAMPOS DA ROCHA
2080   ARMANDO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA COSTA E FONSECA
4804   BEATRIZ AMARAL CAMORIM
3471   BIANCA ALEJANDRA VALDIVIA FRAZAO ALVES
3163   BIANCA CAROLINY FREITAS CUNHA
0787   CARLOS FERNANDO PINHEIRO MARTINS
1636   CAROLINA RODRIGUES INACIO
3815   CAROLINNE MACEDO DE OLIVEIRA MORAES
1656   CRISTIANA AUGUSTA DE SOUZA
1958   DANIELA VALENTE GUIMARAES GUTIERRES
4137   DANILLO DE SOUZA RIBEIRO DA SILVA BOTELHO
3687   DEBORA MIRIA NUNES PACHECO
2410   DIMITRI MENEZES CASIMIRO LAMBERT
0444   DRYELE KRISTINE OLIVEIRA MELO
2626   EDUARDA MOURA DA SILVA
2718   ELENE MARTINS DE BARROS
3594   ELENICE GONCALVES DOS SANTOS
4116   ELIZANDRA BAIA CARNEIRO
2385   EMMANUELEN D PAULA OLIVEIRA DA COSTA
4225   ESTEFANY MAYARA MOTA DO NASCIMENTO
3155   ESTEFANY PIRES BASTOS
3126   FELICIO ANTONIO BARBOSA DO AMARAL
4710   FELIPE DOS SANTOS BRITO
4933   GABRIEL LUCAS DA SILVA ALENCAR
2005   GABRIELA CORREIA ULIANA
2382   GABRIELA RAMOS LISBOA
3387   GABRIELE LETICIA MORAES DE ALMEIDA
2146   GIOVANNA CORREIA DIAS
3567   HUGO DA SILVA
1434   INGRID MARIA PEREIRA GALHARDO
3510   ISABELLE MOTTA CAVALCANTE
1714   JAMILAH SYLVAN SANTOS DE OLVEIRA
2352   JARDEL LEAO FEITOSA
3468   JOAO VICTOR SANTOS VIEIRA
3940   JULIANA CAROLINA MATOS PANTOJA
3565   JULIANA DA COSTA SALES
3765   JULIANA FERNANDES SILVA REBELO
4614   JULLYANA VAGO DE VILHENA
4850   KARINA EMILY VIEIRA DOS SANTOS
3798   KARLA BEATRIZ SANTOS SIQUEIRA
2621   KELLY DAVIS
3630   KELLY LUCIANA CESAR MENESCAL
4881   LAIS CARDOSO DA ROCHA CORDEIRO
4660   LAURA FELIZ DA SILVA
3359   LEONARDO MADJER OLIVEIRA
1979   LETICIA LIRA MIGUEL
2501   LIBNA NOAB DE OLIVEIRA BARROSO
1381   LORENA BARROSO DE ARAUJO
3022   LUIZ GUILHERME ANDRADE LOPES JUNIOR
1292   LUIZA NASCIMENTO BRAGA SANTOS
3071   MARIA ALICE CUNHA SOBRAL
2776   MATHEUS FELIPE NUNES GAMA
1545   MILENA RODRIGUES TEIXEIRA MARQUES DOS REIS
4442   MULLER SERGIO FELIPE MARTINS
0901   MURYLLO JARDIM SOUZA
0884   NATASHA MONIQUE PEREIRA ABREU
4567   NAYELI ROSA FEITOSA
1032   PAMELA HOLLES NOBRE
3954   PAULA LUANA SANTOS FARO
4246   RANDA SAN THOMAS CUTRIM VINAGRE
3816   RERYSON ARAUJO DE SOUSA
2888   RUTH HELENA MACHADO PEREIRA
3393   SAMANTA DE CASSIA CORDEIRO FERREIRA
1619   SAMIA THAMIRES CONCEICAO COSTA
4033   SATYA GABBAY
4721   SIMAO BECHARA ROSSY
2365   STEPHANIE DIAS SOARES
2106   THAIS ANTONIO JOSE MUTRAN
2038   THAIS GABRIELLE BARBOSA LEAL
1650   THAMIRIS DAYANE VIANA SILVA
2556   VANESSA DE KASSIA MONTEIRO ARAUJO
1310   VITORIA LUISA DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO
4891   VIVIANE DE JESUS CID SALGADO
2557   WESLLEN NONATO DAVID
2598   WESLLEY RODRIGO BATISTA SOARES
3689   WILLIAM FRANKLIM DA SILVA ALVES
   APROVADOS EM 2a OPCAO
1666   ADALBERTO TAVARES VON PAUMGARTTEN FILHO
3814   ALISSA AMORAS MAGALHAES
0906   CAMILA LOPES CONDE
1326   CAMILA NUNES FIGUEIRA
2726   DEBORA EVELYN FERREIRA SILVA
3380   DENILSON SOARES GOMES JUNIOR
2974   DOUGLAS HENRIQUE PEREIRA LOBO
2359   EMMILY IRIS SANTANA DA SILVA
4605   GABRIEL AUGUSTO DE ALMEIDA BATISTA
0784   GABRIEL RODRIGUES SANTIAGO
1083   GABRIELA MAIA MARSALA
1888   GABRIELLY NASCIMENTO MIRANDA
1385   LUCAS NOGUEIRA SALHEB
1136   MARINA RODRIGUES PINHEIRO DO NASCIMENTO
2704   MILENA FEITOSA MARIZ
0645   PAULA RODRIGUES DUARTE
3516   RENAN RODRIGUES DE NORONHA