Siga            
Início » Processo Seletivo » Convocados à Matrícula - Vestibular 2020/I » Listagem
Convocados à Matrícula - Vestibular 2020/I

DIREITO
2ª LISTA DE CONVOCADOS À MATRÍCULA
N o m e
ABRAAO ANTONY CAVALCANTE LIMA 2ª Opção
ADRIANE GABRIELA LIRA DE MELO 2ª Opção
ALAOR FRAZAO DE AZEVEDO NETO 2ª Opção
ALDO FABIO SILVA PIMENTA 2ª Opção
ALICE FARIAS BORGES DA SILVA 2ª Opção
ALLAN BARBOSA 2ª Opção
AMANDA CUNHA
AMANDA MOREIRA CARDOSO 2ª Opção
AMANDA PRADO 2ª Opção
ANA BEATRIZ AMARAL DE CASTRO 2ª Opção
ANA BEATRIZ DE SOUZA ALVES 2ª Opção
ANA BEATRIZ PEREIRA SIQUEIRA 2ª Opção
ANA CAROLINA NICODEMOS RODRIGUES
ANA CAROLINA RIBEIRO GOMES 2ª Opção
ANA CATARINA DANTAS GOMES 2ª Opção
ANA CLARA BARROS DA SILVA 2ª Opção
ANA CLARA CAMPELO GILLET 2ª Opção
ANA CLARA MIRANDA FURTADO 2ª Opção
ANA HELIZA DE JESUS BARTOLOMEU 2ª Opção
ANA LUISA BASTOS DE QUEIROZ 2ª Opção
ANA LUIZA CHAVES ALBUQUERQUE 2ª Opção
ANA LUIZA GUIMARAES RELVAS D OLIVEIRA 2ª Opção
ANA MARIA FERREIRA BITENCOURT
ANA PAULA LIMA COSTA 2ª Opção
ANDRE FILIPI GOMES MACEDO
ANNA BEATRIZ FREIRE ARAUJO
ANNA CAROLINA DE SOUZA GOMES RODRIGUES 2ª Opção
ANNA VICTORIA DE ANDRADE OLIVEIRA LIMA 2ª Opção
ARTHUR CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA MACEDO 2ª Opção
ARTHUR DELCINO FARIA RASERA 2ª Opção
AUGUSTO GABRIEL CORDEIRO FERREIRA 2ª Opção
BARBARA ARAUJO CAMPOS 2ª Opção
BARBARA ASSAMY ALVES NAKANISHI 2ª Opção
BARBARA EMELI SILVA DA SILVA 2ª Opção
BEATRIZ ALENCAR ELLER 2ª Opção
BEATRIZ CASTRO ALVES BRAGANCA 2ª Opção
BEATRIZ DO SOCORRO FAIAL SOARES 2ª Opção
BEATRIZ GABRIELE DE CARVALHO BARREIROS 2ª Opção
BEATRIZ LIMA 2ª Opção
BEATRIZ RAMOS CLAIREFONT DE MELLO 2ª Opção
BRUCE RIBEIRO LIMA 2ª Opção
BRUNO CARVALHO SOBRINHO 2ª Opção
CAIO MOREIRA ABDON OLIVEIRA
CAMILLE DE FREITAS DA COSTA
CARLOS EDUARDO MESQUITA DE MELO 2ª Opção
CARLOS EDUARDO NERY COSTA DINIZ 2ª Opção
CARLOS EDUARDO SOUZA PIMENTA 2ª Opção
CARLOS MATHEUS DE ALBUQUERQUE SANTOS 2ª Opção
CARLOS NAZARENO MONTEIRO CAVALLERO JUNIOR
CARLOS VITOR MIRANDA VIEIRA 2ª Opção
CATHERINE ESTEVES
CHARLES VITOR ARAUJO DA COSTA LEITE 2ª Opção
CINDY AYA YAMAGA 2ª Opção
CLAUDIO RAFAEL QUEIROZ FERREIRA ALENCAR
DANIELI HENRIQUES DA SILVA 2ª Opção
DANILO DAVID DE OLIVEIRA 2ª Opção
DAYSE CAMYLLE SOUZA MOREIRA
DENYS MAURICIO CARVALHO MESSIAS FILHO
DEUSIVALDO SILVA PIMENTEL JUNIOR 2ª Opção
DOUGLAS AUGUSTO MELO DOS SANTOS 2ª Opção
EDILSON PAMPLONA BOULHOSA 2ª Opção
EDUARDO HENRICK DIAS CARVALHO 2ª Opção
EDUARDO NOBRE NEGRAO 2ª Opção
ELIDA PINHEIRO DA SILVA PAULO 2ª Opção
ENZO HENRIQUE CARVALHO FIGUEIREDO
ERICK IAN SOARES FERNANDEZ LOPES
EVELYN KAROLINE DOS SANTOS MIRANDA
FABIO GIUGNI CAVALCANTE DE MONTALVAO NEVES 2ª Opção
FELIPE JOSE TSUYOSHI DE CASTRO SATO BARROS 2ª Opção
FELIPE NICOLAU OLIVEIRA DA COSTA 2ª Opção
FELIPE PANTOJA BURITI
FERNANDA BARBOSA FIGUEIREDO
FERNANDA BATISTA DA SILVA 2ª Opção
FERNANDA BEATRIZ CABRAL E CABRAL
FERNANDA CANELAS MARTINS
FERNANDA KOS MIRANDA FURTADO 2ª Opção
FERNANDA LIMA BAIRRAL POLO NORTE
FERNANDO DE ANDRADE CAVALCANTE 2ª Opção
FLAVIA CRISTINA FIGUEIREDO CORREA
FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA FILHO 2ª Opção
GABRIELA ALVARENGA MARTIRES COELHO 2ª Opção
GABRIELA CARVALHAES MATIAS 2ª Opção
GABRIELA DE NAZARE AMORIM DE AMORIM 2ª Opção
GABRIELLA DE SA ROQUE 2ª Opção
GABRIELLA NOGUEIRA CARVALHO 2ª Opção
GABRIELLE MOUSSALLEM DO CARMO 2ª Opção
GABRIELLE RESQUE PAVAN 2ª Opção
GEORGE SAMPAIO DA SILVA 2ª Opção
GIOVANNA AZEVEDO GONZAGA 2ª Opção
GIOVANNA FONTELLES BARBALHO GUEIROS 2ª Opção
GIOVANNA ONEIDE SANTANA PAIVA 2ª Opção
GIOVANNA SAYURI XAVIER MORAES DE OLIVEIRA 2ª Opção
GISELLE VASCONCELOS DE MATTOS 2ª Opção
GIULIA PENNA DE OLIVEIRA 2ª Opção
HANNA BENAYON OLIVEIRA SABBA 2ª Opção
HEITOR SALGADO MONTEIRO
HELAINE DO SOCORRO LIMA DA SILVA 2ª Opção
HELENA CATARINA SILVA DOS SANTOS 2ª Opção
IAGO ANDRE ROCHA CARDOSO 2ª Opção
IASMIN AMANDA SANTOS SILVA BENTO
IGOR MOREIRA MIGUEZ GODOY 2ª Opção
INGRID COSTA DA CONCEICAO
INGRID DE PAULA COSTA PEREIRA 2ª Opção
ISABEL DOUGLAS PAES BARRETO 2ª Opção
ISABELA ALMEIDA DA SILVA
ISABELA GOMES DA SILVA
ISABELLA DA COSTA SARAIVA 2ª Opção
ISABELLE GABY ROCHA DOS SANTOS 2ª Opção
ISANE CRISTINA FARIAS
ISIS DE OLIVEIRA FIDELLES COSTA 2ª Opção
IURI SANTIAGO LEAO DE SALES 2ª Opção
JARDILENE MARIA COSTA DE SOUZA
JEAN CARLOS SILVA DEL CASTILLO 2ª Opção
JESSICA NAZARE BRITO CORREA
JESSICA NEVES BRAGA
JHENNIFER CANELAS AGUILERA
JHENNIFER MACEDO SAMPAIO
JOAO ANTONIO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS NETO 2ª Opção
JOAO BATISTA FERREIRA 2ª Opção
JOAO LUCAS SILVA SALES 2ª Opção
JOAO PEDRO CHAVES PINTO
JOAO VITOR REZENDE DOS SANTOS SABOIA 2ª Opção
JONATAN PINHO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 2ª Opção
JOSE VINICIUS RAMOS
JOSILENE DE JESUS PINHEIRO VILHENA
JOYLMA DE OLIVEIRA BARROS
JUAN FERNANDO CAVALEIRO DE MACEDO BARDALEZ RIVERA 2ª Opção
JULIA LORENA FERNANDES GONCALVES 2ª Opção
JULIA PORTUGAL GONCALVES 2ª Opção
JULIANA CARDOSO VIEIRA 2ª Opção
KADMIEL NALIEL OLIVEIRA PEREIRA 2ª Opção
KAIO LIMA XAVIER PRUDENTE 2ª Opção
KATHLEEN GIESTAS 2ª Opção
KAUE RANIERI PACHECO 2ª Opção
LARA FERNANDA ALVES DE SOUZA 2ª Opção
LARISSA LISBOA LUZ
LAURA ANGELINA ALVES MELO 2ª Opção
LAURA SAMPAIO DANTAS
LAYLA CAROLINE MARTINS DA GAMA 2ª Opção
LEONARDO SERRA
LEONARDO WANZELLER MAGALHAES 2ª Opção
LETICIA PASSOS FERREIRA 2ª Opção
LHAYLA SANTOS MELO SILVA 2ª Opção
LIGIA RAISSA MIRANDA MOCBEL 2ª Opção
LIVIA HORTENCIA FURTADO DE CARVALHO
LOUISE ARAUJO JASSE SANTOS 2ª Opção
LUANA DE LA ROCQUE BARROS OLIVEIRA 2ª Opção
LUCAS FARIAS DO NASCIMENTO 2ª Opção
LUCAS MOIA SAIFE 2ª Opção
LUCAS RAPHAEL SILVA ALENCAR SOUSA 2ª Opção
LUCCA HENRIQUE BRITO SERRAO DE CASTRO 2ª Opção
LUDMYLLA TEIXEIRA SOARES 2ª Opção
LUIZ GUSTAVO ALENCAR AGUIAR
LUIZA CECILIA PINTO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
LUIZA DA ROCHA MARUM JORGE 2ª Opção
LUIZA GUTIERREZ ATALIBA 2ª Opção
LUIZA PEREIRA RECIO RODRIGUES 2ª Opção
LUIZA SADALA FRANCA
LUKAS MONTEIRO CORREA DE OLIVEIRA 2ª Opção
LUMA FLEURY DE FIGUEIREDO 2ª Opção
LUMA SUELI BOUTH BARROS
LUNA SOL TAVARES DE SOUZA 2ª Opção
MAIRA BARRA RIBEIRO
MANUELA CARVALHAES MATIAS 2ª Opção
MANUELLA SOARES 2ª Opção
MARCELA CORREA LEAO
MARCELLY VALQUIRIA DA SILVA CANDEIRA
MARCIO ANDRE VELOSO MOSCOSO DA ROCHA
MARCIO BRAGA AMORIM 2ª Opção
MARCIO NEY DE PARIJOS 2ª Opção
MARCO ANTONIO MARQUES MAIA 2ª Opção
MARCOS MORAES RAMOS 2ª Opção
MARCOS PAULO MALCHER DE ARAGAO 2ª Opção
MARIA EDUARDA BARBOSA NORONHA 2ª Opção
MARIA EDUARDA COSTA PANTOJA PANTOJA
MARIA EDUARDA DIAS BARBOSA 2ª Opção
MARIA EDUARDA GONCALVES MOURA CAVALCANTE DE SOUZA 2ª Opção
MARIA FERNANDA DIAS SAAVEDRA DE SOUZA 2ª Opção
MARIA HELENA COSTA ALMEIDA 2ª Opção
MARINA AROUCK GABRIEL SIMOES 2ª Opção
MATHEUS ALENCAR DE OLIVEIRA 2ª Opção
MATHEUS COELHO LUZ 2ª Opção
MAURICIO BARROS XAVIER
MAURICIO DAS NEVES PEREIRA 2ª Opção
MAYLA VITORIA SOARES DIAS VIEIRA
MIRELLA FRANCES 2ª Opção
MONYKE GABRIELLY FERREIRA FERREIRA
NATALIA DA CONCEICAO GONCALVES DA SILVA
NATHALIA DUARTE DANIN KAWAMURA BARCELLOS DE ALBUQU 2ª Opção
NATHALYA BEATRIZ MACEDO SIMOES 2ª Opção
NICOLAS AARAO MONTEIRO CARDOSO 2ª Opção
NICOLE GABRIELY DA SILVA SANTANA
NICOLLE CORREA FERREIRA PANUCCI 2ª Opção
NICOLLY SANTALICES
ORDINO LEMOS CORREA NETO 2ª Opção
OTAVIO COUTINHO 2ª Opção
PATRICIA NATSUMI FIGUEIREDO DOHARA 2ª Opção
PATRICK DOS REIS RODRIGUES
PAULA CORDEIRO DE CAMPOS 2ª Opção
PAULO ROBERTO CASTILHO PEREIRA 2ª Opção
PAULO VINICIUS LIMA BARROS
PEDRO ENZO SOUZA DE MIRANDA VIEIRA 2ª Opção
PEDRO KLAUTAU
PEDRO LUCAS AZEVEDO ALMINO DA SILVA
PEDRO OLIVEIRA CHAVES 2ª Opção
PETALA GABRIELA SILVA BRITO 2ª Opção
RAFAEL DINIZ TEIXEIRA
RAFAEL FERNANDES BARBOSA FONSECA 2ª Opção
RAFAEL LIMA FARO
RAFAELA CARVALHAES MATIAS 2ª Opção
RAFAELA DALCIN DENICOL 2ª Opção
RAUL LUIZ ESTEVES DO COUTO
RAYKA NOHARA FURTADO GOMES DA SILVA 2ª Opção
RAYNA GABRIELLE COSTA REIS 2ª Opção
RAYNARA YASMIN PORTO
REBECA ALVES BELO 2ª Opção
REGINA CELIA CARNEIRO PIMENTEL 2ª Opção
RENATO NEVES 2ª Opção
ROBERTO CANTO LISBOA 2ª Opção
RODRIGO ALMADA
ROMULO BARBOSA LISBOA 2ª Opção
SAMARA SUELLEN DA COSTA BRITO 2ª Opção
SAMYRA RODRIGUES NOGUEIRA 2ª Opção
SANDRO ROBERTO SILVA SOUSA DE ALCANTARA
SERGIO MIRANDA DANIN NETO
SILVIO SANTIAGO VIEIRA 2ª Opção
SOFIA ARAUJO MELO 2ª Opção
SUZAN SARA MOROTE DO NASCIMENTO
TALITA GAMA PINTO
TAMIRIS DOS SANTOS ARAUJO 2ª Opção
TANIA DE CASSIA DE ALMEIDA SOUSA 2ª Opção
THAIS MARIA OLIVEIRA FERNANDES
THALYANE PONTES DE SOUSA 2ª Opção
VALENTINA HESKETH
VERENA SALIM RAMOS DE ALMEIDA 2ª Opção
VERONICA COSTA REINOSO 2ª Opção
VICTOR HENRIQUE COSTA SOBRAL 2ª Opção
VICTORIA MACIEL MENDES
VITOR DA SILVA AGUIAR 2ª Opção
VITOR MICKAEL SERRAO GARCIA 2ª Opção
VITOR SIZO CORREA 2ª Opção
VITOR SOUSA DA PACIENCIA
VIVIAN MANESCHY GOMES 2ª Opção
YAGO DOS SANTOS ALVES LIMA 2ª Opção
YAGO RUSEF DA SILVA 2ª Opção
YAN LUCAS CASTRO DE CASTRO 2ª Opção
YAN VITOR OLIVEIRA BARROSO DE SA SILVA
YASMIM EMANUELLE BECKMAN ALVES 2ª Opção
YZIS BEATRIZ FONSECA ANDRE
ZTHEFFNY HOLENK DA SILVA TADAIEWSKY 2ª Opção