Siga            
Início » Processo Seletivo » Convocados à Matrícula - Vestibular 2020/I » Listagem
Convocados à Matrícula - Vestibular 2020/I

DIREITO
3ª LISTA DE CONVOCADOS À MATRÍCULA
N o m e
ACSA QUEREN RAMOS SILVA DE SOUZA 2ª Opção
ALBERTO SHINJI SHIGETOMO 2ª Opção
ALEXANDRE SADALA 2ª Opção
ALFREDO HAJIME 2ª Opção
ALICE VICTORIA ALBERTO CANTANHEDE 2ª Opção
AMANDA CARVALHO LEAO LIMA 2ª Opção
ANA CAROLINA FIGUEIRA SAMPAIO 2ª Opção
ANA CAROLINA VALENTE 2ª Opção
ANA LUISA GLINS SANTOS 2ª Opção
ARIEL BRITO DA SILVA 2ª Opção
ARIEL SALOMAO ARANHA ANTUNES SOLINO 2ª Opção
BEATRIZ DA CUNHA ALEXANDRE 2ª Opção
BRENDA MELL COUTINHO AGUIAR DOS SANTOS 2ª Opção
BRENO CARVALHO 2ª Opção
BRUNO LUIZ FARIAS BORGES 2ª Opção
CAIO ANDRE FERREIRA DA COSTA 2ª Opção
CARLOS HENRIQUE GONCALVES MORAIS 2ª Opção
DANIEL DA SILVA SANTIAGO 2ª Opção
EDUARDA DE CASSIA RABELO DE SOUZA 2ª Opção
ENZO DELPUPO SPERANDIO 2ª Opção
ENZO FEITOSA GOMES 2ª Opção
ESTHER BRELAZ LIMA GOIS 2ª Opção
FELIPE ALVES COSTA 2ª Opção
FLAVIA IRACEMA DA ROCHA FLORES 2ª Opção
FLAVIA MOREIRA LARA 2ª Opção
FREDERICO ITA MATEUS CARVALHO OLIVEIRA MIRANDA 2ª Opção
FREDERICO JOSE CARVALHO MIRANDA 2ª Opção
FREDERICO NASCIMENTO SARGES DA SILVA 2ª Opção
GABRIEL QUEIROZ SILVA DA SILVA 2ª Opção
GIOVANNA MAY NOGAMI 2ª Opção
GIOVANNA REIS VERAS 2ª Opção
GISELDA NOGUEIRA RODRIGUES 2ª Opção
GLENDA SANDY SOUZA CALDERARO CARRETEIRO 2ª Opção
INGRID CAROLINE LIMA DAMASCENO REGO 2ª Opção
ISAIAS JOSEH DO PILAR MARTINS DE MORAES 2ª Opção
ISAQUE LUKA BATISTA BRASIL 2ª Opção
JOAO GABRIEL MOREIRA TABORDA 2ª Opção
JOAO PEDRO BARROS MALCHER 2ª Opção
JOIANE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA 2ª Opção
JOSE AUGUSTO LOUREIRO DA SILVA 2ª Opção
JOSE ROMEU PONTES CARDOSO NETO 2ª Opção
JOSE THIAGO FRANKLIN DA SILVA 2ª Opção
JULIA OLIVEIRA FREITAS 2ª Opção
KAREN EDUARDA PINHEIRO MARCAL 2ª Opção
KARIMY MOREIRA CAVALCANTE 2ª Opção
KEVIN KOJI YAMAGA 2ª Opção
LANNA CHRISTINE IGREJA MATOS 2ª Opção
LARA FERREIRA NUNES 2ª Opção
LARISSA GOMES LIMA 2ª Opção
LEANDRA DE CASSIA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS 2ª Opção
LEONARDO RODRIGUES CHIMOKA GARCIA 2ª Opção
LETICIA DE OLIVEIRA MAIA 2ª Opção
LIVIA SOLANO SOUZA DE MIRANDA 2ª Opção
LORENA DACIER LOBATO COMESANHA 2ª Opção
LUANDA CAROLINA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS 2ª Opção
LUCAS MATEUS PIZA LISBOA 2ª Opção
LUCAS RODRIGO LIMA MONTEIRO MARCAL 2ª Opção
LUCIANA CAMPOS DE SOUZA 2ª Opção
LUIS FELIPE VASCONCELOS RODRIGUES 2ª Opção
LUNNA GIOVANNA GONCALVES CAMPOS 2ª Opção
MADSON ROBERTO DE LIMA GARCIA 2ª Opção
MARCELLY CABRAL DE SOUZA 2ª Opção
MARCELO AGUIAR 2ª Opção
MARCO ANTONIO COIMBRA AYRES DE AZEVEDO 2ª Opção
MARIA CLARA AMARAL TORRES ALFAIA DA SILVA 2ª Opção
MARIA LUIZA QUEIROZ POZZATTO BRANDAO 2ª Opção
MARILIA AMARANTE SANTIAGO SANTANA 2ª Opção
MATHEUS FONSECA OLIVEIRA 2ª Opção
MATHEUS GEORGE BRONZE COELHO 2ª Opção
MATHEUS WILLIAN ARAUJO DOS SANTOS 2ª Opção
MEL MACOLA MONTE 2ª Opção
MILENA DE SOUSA PINHEIRO 2ª Opção
NATALIA DE MENEZES BELMONTE LOUREIRO 2ª Opção
NATHALY DHYEISE DE OLIVEIRA 2ª Opção
NIBYA SOARES DE LAIA 2ª Opção
NICOLE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA 2ª Opção
NICOLLY CHRISTINE MEDEIROS ESQUERDO 2ª Opção
PEDRO EMANOEL LUCAS VILHENA MOREIRA 2ª Opção
PEDRO HENRIQUE AGUIAR LOBATO 2ª Opção
POLIANA SILVA 2ª Opção
RAI EVANGELISTA DE OLIVEIRA 2ª Opção
RENATO PRAZERES CAVALEIRO DE MACEDO 2ª Opção
RIKELVIN CARMO DO ESPIRITO SANTO 2ª Opção
SHARLA ALBERNAZ BAIENSE FELIX 2ª Opção
TEREZA CRISTINA COSTA XERFAN NEGRAO 2ª Opção
TEREZINHA RAVANA LEAO LOBATO 2ª Opção
THALIA SILVA DA SILVA 2ª Opção
THAMIRES LIRA CUNHA 2ª Opção
VICTOR DOS SANTOS PEREIRA 2ª Opção
VICTOR MANUEL SILVA DE SOUZA 2ª Opção
WELLISSON FERREIRA VIEIRA 2ª Opção
YAGO RODRIGUES PUGET LEITE 2ª Opção