Siga            
Início » Processo Seletivo » Convocados à Matrícula - Vestibular 2020/I » Listagem
Convocados à Matrícula - Vestibular 2020/I

ODONTOLOGIA
3ª LISTA DE CONVOCADOS À MATRÍCULA
N o m e
ADRIELLE BARBOSA MARTINS 2ª Opção
ALANA MARIA DINIZ NOBRE 2ª Opção
ALINA ISIS GONCALVES ICHIHARA 2ª Opção
AMANDA SALBE NASSAR 2ª Opção
ANA BEATRIZ BRITO SOUZA 2ª Opção
ANA BEATRIZ MORAES BASTOS DAMASCENO 2ª Opção
ANA CAROLINA RODRIGUES DE CASTRO 2ª Opção
ANDRESSA MEDEIROS RANIERI 2ª Opção
ANNA LUIZA CORREA LOPES 2ª Opção
ANNE LOUISE DE OLIVEIRA XIMENES 2ª Opção
AYAN MACHADO FERREIRA 2ª Opção
BRUNO PATRICIO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 2ª Opção
CAMYLLE DE AMORIM SANTOS 2ª Opção
CARINA BARROS DO AMARAL 2ª Opção
CARLOS ARTHUR HOLANDA FILGUEIRAS PEREIRA 2ª Opção
CAROLLINE ALVES IBIAPINO 2ª Opção
CLARA EMILY RODRIGUES GONCALVES 2ª Opção
EMANUELLY CAMILLY SOARES DE LIMA DA SILVA 2ª Opção
ENZO GUIDAO LUCAS DA FONSECA 2ª Opção
ESTER SOARES REIS 2ª Opção
FERNANDA GUEDES GONCALVES 2ª Opção
FLAVIA IMBELLONI FARIAS DE FRANCO 2ª Opção
FRANCISCO ERISMILDO DE AGUIAR JUNIOR 2ª Opção
GABRIELA SOUZA IMBIRIBA 2ª Opção
GILVANIA TORRES DA SILVA 2ª Opção
GIOVANA FREITAS DA SILVA FERREIRA 2ª Opção
GIOVANA RODRIGUES DE ASSUNCAO 2ª Opção
GIOVANNA HAGE KARAM GIORDANO 2ª Opção
GIOVANNA MARIA RIBEIRO PLANZO 2ª Opção
GISELE MARIA BRITO SILVA 2ª Opção
GLEYDSON DE AZEVEDO ALMEIDA 2ª Opção
ISABELA DE LUNA GONCALVES CASTA±EDA 2ª Opção
ISADORA MAIA CRUZ DA COSTA 2ª Opção
ISADORA MATIAS ROCHA 2ª Opção
JAMILE LIMA DAS CHAGAS 2ª Opção
JEFFERSON SODRE COUTINHO 2ª Opção
JOAO CARLOS ALMEIDA MENDES DA MOTA 2ª Opção
JOAO VITOR MARTINS PINTO 2ª Opção
JOHN ALEX PEREIRA CHICUMBI 2ª Opção
JULYANA FELIPE MENDES 2ª Opção
KAIO FELIPE XABREGAS LOBATO 2ª Opção
LAIS CAROLINE FERREIRA CARDOSO 2ª Opção
LIGIA MARIA DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA 2ª Opção
LUANA PAULA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA 2ª Opção
LUANNA IZABELE FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA CABRAL 2ª Opção
LUCIANA GURSEN DE MIRANDA ARRAES 2ª Opção
LUIZ EDUARDO ASSUNCAO DE ALBUQUERUQUE 2ª Opção
LUIZ FELIPE SILVA LUSTOSA 2ª Opção
MANOEL JOSE GUIMARAES NETO 2ª Opção
MANUELA LALUCHA DE SOUZA PEREZ 2ª Opção
MARCOS VINICIUS DA SILVA MENEZES 2ª Opção
MARIA CLARA RODRIGUES CHAVES 2ª Opção
MARIA EDUARDA DE ALVARENGA TEIXEIRA 2ª Opção
MARIA ESTER DA CUNHA MONTEIRO 2ª Opção
MARIA KAROLINA DOS SANTOS PINTO OLIVEIRA 2ª Opção
MARIA LUIZA PENNA DE CARVALHO PINHO 2ª Opção
MARIA VITORIA DIAS DO CARMO 2ª Opção
MATHEUS DEFENSOR NORAT 2ª Opção
MILENA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 2ª Opção
RAFAELA RODRIGUES DE ASSUNCAO 2ª Opção
RARIFE PEDROSA GOMES 2ª Opção
RAYANA ALEIXO DE ALMEIDA 2ª Opção
RICARDO GARCIA DE MORAES 2ª Opção
RITA DE NAZARE RAYOL REIS 2ª Opção
ROMULO ROBSON CORTEZ DE MORAIS FILHO 2ª Opção
ROSANGELA AGUIAR DE ARAUJO BORGES 2ª Opção
VICTOR SILVA DOS SANTOS 2ª Opção
VICTORIA CRISTINA ALMEIDA DO CARMO 2ª Opção
VITORIA SOUZA AGUIAR 2ª Opção
YAN CASSIO RAYOL REIS 2ª Opção