Siga            
Início » Processo Seletivo » Convocados à Matrícula - Vestibular 2020/I » Listagem
Convocados à Matrícula - Vestibular 2020/I

ODONTOLOGIA
4ª LISTA DE CONVOCADOS À MATRÍCULA
N o m e
ALEXA NAYARA RODRIGUES DE MOURA 2ª Opção
ALICE MARIA BARBOSA DE SOUSA 2ª Opção
ALINE TAINA PEREIRA MELO 2ª Opção
ANA BEATRIZ LAMEIRA ARAUJO 2ª Opção
ANA ESTER DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES 2ª Opção
ANA LIMA ALVES 2ª Opção
ANANDA CAROLINA REIS PRESTES 2ª Opção
ANDRESSA FABIANA FERREIRA FONSECA 2ª Opção
ANTONIO CARLOS MONTEIRO LEMOS FILHO 2ª Opção
ARIANE CARDOSO VASCONCELOS 2ª Opção
BEATRIZ GIESTAS 2ª Opção
BEATRIZ PEREIRA VELOSO DE LIMA 2ª Opção
BEATRIZ RAMOS MIRANDA 2ª Opção
CRISTIANA SANTANA AGE BURLAMAQUI 2ª Opção
DAVI DE MENDONCA VIANA 2ª Opção
DEBORA HOSANA BIASI 2ª Opção
DIANA OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO 2ª Opção
EVELYN ARAUJO DUARTE 2ª Opção
FELIPE BARREIRA PAMPOLHA 2ª Opção
FELIPE PIANA RODRIGUES 2ª Opção
FERNANDO AUGUSTO REZENDE SOUZA 2ª Opção
GABRIEL MIRANDA ELERES 2ª Opção
GABRIELA BRANDAO SCARAMUSSA 2ª Opção
GABRIELLE GURGEL LUSTOSA BARBOSA 2ª Opção
GIOVANA MAIA ALVES 2ª Opção
ISABELA SA 2ª Opção
JAMIL MACEDO DAHAS JORGE 2ª Opção
JEIEL LEVI DE MORAIS GOMES 2ª Opção
JOAO GUILHERME MORAIS RABELO 2ª Opção
JOAO RENATO GUIMARAES CASTRO 2ª Opção
JOSUE HENRIQUE OEIRAS DIAS 2ª Opção
JUAN LUCAS DA SILVA SERRA COSTA 2ª Opção
JULIO CESAR TEIXEIRA MIRANDA 2ª Opção
JULLYA PASSARELLI FERREIRA DA SILVA 2ª Opção
JULYANA MORAIS 2ª Opção
KARINE ALVES RIBEIRO 2ª Opção
KATARINA DESTRO ULIANA 2ª Opção
KEMUEL CARDOSO DE MACEDO CRUZ 2ª Opção
LAIS SOLANO ARAUJO DA SILVA 2ª Opção
LEANDRO BRANDAO DE OLIVEIRA 2ª Opção
LEONARDO DE ALMEIDA PAIVA 2ª Opção
LETICIA AMERICO GAIA 2ª Opção
LETICIA MONTEIRO SOUZA 2ª Opção
LIDIA GABRIELA DA SILVA SILVA 2ª Opção
LUCAS SIMOES FERREIRA 2ª Opção
LUIZ JUSTINO DE AGUIAR NETO 2ª Opção
LUIZA DE CASTRO RODRIGUES PINHEIRO 2ª Opção
MARIA EDUARDA NOGUEIRA AOKI LEMOS 2ª Opção
MARINA FADUL NEVES DO COUTO 2ª Opção
MARIO MARTINS FARIAS 2ª Opção
MATHEUS LIMA DA CRUZ CASTRO 2ª Opção
MAX MARQUES VALENTE 2ª Opção
NARA EMILLY SANCHES DE CARVALHO 2ª Opção
NEILA SARJA CAMILO BARROS LIBONATI 2ª Opção
NICOLLE CRESPO GRANDI 2ª Opção
PAULENE DA SILVA MOREIRA 2ª Opção
RAPHAEL FERREIRA BARRA 2ª Opção
RYCHELE BASTOS AMANCIO 2ª Opção
SAVIO HERON SANTOS DIAS 2ª Opção
STEFANIE SMIT 2ª Opção
TABATHA CASTELO SOUZA DE MELO 2ª Opção
THALYSSA LUCIANA NASCIMENTO PINTO CANELAS 2ª Opção
THIAGO MACIEL CARDOSO PINTO 2ª Opção
TIAGO HUET DE BACELAR LOBATO 2ª Opção
VERENA KAMILA FARIAS DE ALMEIDA 2ª Opção
VICTOR HUGO DA SILVA DIAS 2ª Opção
VICTORIA KAROLINA PESSOA DE SOUSA 2ª Opção
VITOR SEABRA DA SILVA 2ª Opção
WESLEY WANDER NEGRAO FONSECA 2ª Opção
YASMIM DE CASSIA DE JESUS E SILVA 2ª Opção