Siga            
Início » Processo Seletivo » Convocados à Matrícula - Vestibular 2020/I » Listagem
Convocados à Matrícula - Vestibular 2020/I

PSICOLOGIA
3ª LISTA DE CONVOCADOS À MATRÍCULA
N o m e
AFONSO HENRIQUE DA SILVA NINO 2ª Opção
AMANDA JULIAO DA SILVA 2ª Opção
AMANDA SOPHIA CARVALHO MIRANDA DA SILVA 2ª Opção
ANA CLARA DE SOUSA LOPES 2ª Opção
ANA LAURA DE MIRANDA ARRAIS DA SILVA 2ª Opção
ANA LUIZA FAVACHO PINHEIRO 2ª Opção
ANA ROSA FERREIRA RAMOS 2ª Opção
ANTONIO EXPEDITO DANTAS 2ª Opção
BARBARA BRAGANCA FERREIRA 2ª Opção
BEATRIZ BRILHANTE DE SOUSA 2ª Opção
CAMILLA ALMEIDA ALVES DO ROSARIO 2ª Opção
CECILIA EDUARDA SODRE CAMPOS 2ª Opção
CECILIA HARUMI MARTINS HATANO 2ª Opção
DEBORA DE MORAES PENA DA SILVA 2ª Opção
FERNANDO COSTA DA CRUZ 2ª Opção
GABRIELA CARVALHO DOS SANTOS 2ª Opção
GABRIELLE FRANCA DE ALMEIDA 2ª Opção
GIOVANNA COELHO SAMPAIO 2ª Opção
GIOVANNA MEIRELES BORGES 2ª Opção
GUSTAVO BATISTA MAIA 2ª Opção
HERNANDES WELLINGTON REIS SILVA 2ª Opção
ICARO NATAN DA SILVA MORAES 2ª Opção
INGRID MARIA ARAUJO SILVA 2ª Opção
ISABELLA AMANDA VIEIRA MAIA 2ª Opção
JESSICA VALE ALCANTARA 2ª Opção
JOSE MARTINS 2ª Opção
JOSICLEIDE DE SENA RODRIGUES SMITH 2ª Opção
JOYCE SCHMIDT FERREIRA 2ª Opção
JULIA EMELIN ZORTEA 2ª Opção
JULIANA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS 2ª Opção
JULIANNA OSIRIS RIBEIRO LOBO 2ª Opção
KARLA EMANUELLE MARTINS XIMENES SOARES 2ª Opção
LETICIA DA FONSECA SILVA BELEZA 2ª Opção
LINDALVA ELISA SILVA GUIMARAES 2ª Opção
LUANA VASCONCELOS DE SOUZA 2ª Opção
LUIZ AUGUSTO RANIERI SILVA FERREIRA 2ª Opção
MARCUS VINICIUS DEJARD CORREA COUTO 2ª Opção
MARIANA FERNANDES FERREIRA 2ª Opção
MARINA SOUZA DE CARVALHO 2ª Opção
MESLLY DO SOCORRO DO NASCIMENTO LIMA 2ª Opção
NAELI DO NASCIMENTO ROCHA DA LUZ 2ª Opção
NIELY BRAGA HENRIQUES 2ª Opção
PIETRO SILVA MARTINS GADELHA 2ª Opção
RAFAELA FONSECA CUNHA 2ª Opção
RAYANE CALANDRINI DE AZEVEDO 2ª Opção
RIVIA DA GLORIA DA SILVA DA SILVA 2ª Opção
SELLENA POLYANA SOARES DE SOUZA BRITO 2ª Opção
THAINA FONTEL 2ª Opção
VERONICA COELHO LOBAO 2ª Opção
VICTOR QUADROS 2ª Opção
VINICIUS DIAS DE AZEVEDO 2ª Opção
VITORIA DE NAZARE BASTOS BALESTEROS GOMES 2ª Opção
VITORIA GOUVEA DE MORAES CARDOSO 2ª Opção
VITORIA SANTOS CORREA 2ª Opção
ZULMA CATARINA DOS SANTOS SILVA 2ª Opção